Kosher & Jewish community resource frumlondon
connecting the frum Jewish communities
log in or join Wednesday 21/11/2018
menu

Current Password:
New Password: (5 Char Min)
Confirm New Password:

User name (email)
Password

Remember Me:
cancel


Forgot Password?
Davening Times   short version full view
please verify all times carefully
blue times are scheduled red times are calculated
Today's Neitz:
Today's Shkia:

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Shacharis
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Edgware Adath Yisroel Congregation Shacharis 6:10
Heather Walk, Edgware, HA8 8NW

North Hendon Synagogue Shacharis 6:30
Holders Hill Road, North Hendon, NW4 1NA

Elstree Shtiebel & Kollel / Beis Yitzchok Dovid Shacharis 6:30
Elstree Hill North, Elstree, WD6 3EL

Credit Suisse Canary Wharf Minyan Shacharis 6:30
Columbus Circle (entrance), Canary Wharf, E14 4QJ

Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation Shacharis 6:30
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2EU

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 6:30
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

Ohr Hachayim Kehillah Shacharis 6:30
Edgwarebury Lane, Edgware, HA8 8LJ

Woodford Forest United Synagogue Shacharis 6:40
Churchfields, South Woodford, Ilford, E18 2QZ

Netzach Yisroel Kehillah Shacharis 6:45
Tashbar SchoolMowbray Road, Edgware, HA8 8LJ

Netzach Yisroel / Shaarei Chaim Synagogue Shacharis 6:45
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9JJ

Persian Sephardi Minyan Shacharis 6:45
Finchley SynagogueKinloss Gardens, Finchley, N3 3DU

Chabad Lubavitch Centre of Ilford Shacharis 6:45
Imperial Chambers Sevenways Parade, Woodford Avenue, Gants Hill, Ilford, IG2 6JX

Machzikei Hadass Beth Hamedrash / Shtibel - Edgwar Shacharis 6:45
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 8NP

Kol Yaakov Magen Avraham Synagogue (Adeni) Shacharis 6:45
Hendon Lane, Finchley, N3 3SJ

Toras Chaim Shacharis 6:45
Prestige Way (off Heriot Road), Hendon, NW4 2DY

Tiferet Eyal Synagogue Shacharis 6:45
Queens Road, Hendon, NW4 2TH

Heichal Leah Synagogue Shacharis 6:45
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2ES

Finchley United Synagogue (Kinloss) Shacharis 6:45
Kinloss Gardens, Finchley, N3 3DU

Ohel David Eastern Synagogue Shacharis 6:45
Broadwalk Lane, Golders Green, NW11 8HD

Ohr Yisrael Synagogue - Elstree Shacharis 6:45
Theobald Street, Elstree, WD6 4RN

Golders Green Beth Hamedrash (Munks) Shacharis 6:45
The Riding, Golders Green, NW11 8HL

Od Yosef Hai Synagogue Shacharis 6:50
Finchley Lane, Hendon, NW4 1DJ

Mill Hill United Synagogue Shacharis 6:50
Station Road, Mill Hill, NW7 2JU

Nefesh Hatorah Synagogue Shacharis 6:50
Mowbray Parade Edgware Way, Edgware, HA8 8TE

Kol Yaacov Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 6:50
Mowbray Road , Edgware, HA8 8JH

Kehal Chasidim Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 6:55
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Edgware United Synagogue Shacharis 6:55
Parnell Close, Edgware, HA8 8YE

Belmont United Synagogue Shacharis 6:55
Vernon Drive, Stanmore, HA7 2BW

Kenton United Synagogue Shacharis 6:55
Shaftesbury Avenue, Kenton, HA3 0RD

Finchley Central Federation Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
The School HouseHendon Lane, Finchley, N3 1BD

Beis Gavriel - Lubavitch Shacharis 7:00
Parson Street, Hendon, NW4 1TP

Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation Shacharis 7:00
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2EU

Alei Tzion United Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
LSJS Schaller HouseAlbert Road, Hendon, NW4 2SJ

Hampstead Garden Suburb - HGSS - Norrice Lea Shacharis 7:00
Norrice Lea, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0RE

North Hendon Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
Holders Hill Road, North Hendon, NW4 1NA

Yeshurun Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
Fernhurst Gardens, Edgware, HA8 8YE

Heichal Menachem - Chabad Shacharis 7:00
Broadwalk Lane, Golders Green, NW11 8HD

Ohel Avrohom Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 7:00
Mowbray HouseEdgware Way, Edgware, HA8 8DJ

Ner Yisrael Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
nbb The Crest, Hendon, NW4 2HY

Kesher Community Centre Shacharis 7:00
Finchley Road, Golders Green, NW11 7PE

Barnet United Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
Eversleigh Road, EN5 1ND

Zichron Shmuel Shacharis 7:00
Finchley Road, Temple Fortune, NW11 0QB

Anshei Shalom Beit Hamedrash Shacharis 7:00
Grove End Road, St John’s Wood, NW8 9NG

Zeirei Agudas Yisroel BH (95) Shacharis 7:00
Stamford Hill , Stamford Hill, N16 5DN

Brondesbury Park United Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
Brondesbury Park , Brondesbury, NW2 5JL

Kingsbury United Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
Hool CloseKingsbury Green, Kingsbury, NW9 8XR

Borehamwood & Elstree United Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
Croxdale Road, WD6 4QF

Edgware Adath Yisroel Congregation Shacharis 7:00
Heather Walk, Edgware, HA8 8NW

Chigwell & Hainault United Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
Limes Avenue, Limes Farm, IG7 5NT

Pinner United Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
Cecil Park, Pinner, HA5 5HJ

Ohr Chodosh Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 7:00
$ BpNorth Circular Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PU

Knesset Yehezkel Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 7:00
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Redbridge United Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
Sinclair HouseWoodford Bridge Road, IG4 5LN

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

New West End United Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
St. Petersburgh Place, Bayswater, W2 4JT

Bushey & District United Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
Sparrows Herne, WD23 1AJ

Porat Yosef Moroccan Community Synagogue Shacharis 7:00
Bell Lane, Hendon, NW4 2BP

Finchley United Synagogue (Kinloss) Shacharis 7:00
Kinloss Gardens, Finchley, N3 3DU

Edgware Torah Centre (ETC) Yeshuos Dovid Shacharis 7:05
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 9QH

Sinai Synagogue Shacharis 7:10
Woodstock Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9RJ

Cockfosters & New Southgate United Synagogue Shacharis 7:10
Old Farm Avenue, Southgate, N14 5QR

JLE - Jewish Learning Exchange Shacharis 7:10
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 8HE

Ginzei Yisroel Chortkov Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 7:10
Crowland Road, South Tottenham, N15 6UR

Lubavitch Yeshiva Minyan Shacharis 7:10
Kingsley Way, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0EH

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 7:10
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

Golders Green Beth Hamedrash (Munks) Shacharis 7:10
The Riding, Golders Green, NW11 8HL

Sadigur - Or Yisroel Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 7:10
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9JJ

Ohel Moshe Shacharis 7:10
Leeside Crescent, Golders Green, NW11 0LA

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 7:10
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Goschalks - Beis Avrohom Synagogue Shacharis 7:10
The Ridgeway, Golders Green, NW11 8QS

LSJS Minyan Shacharis 7:10
Schaller HouseAlbert Road, Hendon, NW4 2SJ

Etz Chaim Yeshivah Shacharis 7:10
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EE

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 7:10
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Hendon United Synagogue / Raleigh Close Shacharis 7:10
Raleigh Close, Hendon, NW4 2TA

Sassover Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 7:15
Helenslea Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 8ND

Adath Yisroel Synagogue Shacharis 7:15
Queen Elizabeth Walk, Stamford Hill, N16 0HH

Hendon Beis Hamedrash / Reb Dovid Shacharis 7:15
The Approach, Hendon, NW4 2HU

Lubavitch of Edgware Shacharis 7:15
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 9PZ

Imrei Shefer Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 7:15
Jewish CareGolders Green Road Road, Golders Green, NW11

Palmers Green & Southgate United Synagogue Shacharis 7:15
Brownlow Road, Southgate, N11 2BN

Machzike Hadath Synagogue Shacharis 7:15
Highfield Road, Golders Green, NW11 9LU

Kol Yaacov Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 7:15
Mowbray Road , Edgware, HA8 8JH

South Hampstead United Synagogue Shacharis 7:15
rebuilding the shul, moved to temporary hallEton Villas, Eton Road, South Hampstead, NW3 4SG

Beis Yisroel Beis Hamedrash - The Dayan Shacharis 7:15
Shirehall Park, Hendon, NW4 2QL

Stanmore & Canons Park United Synagogue Shacharis 7:15
London Road, Stanmore, HA7 4NS

Bevis Marks Synagogue Shacharis 7:15
Heneage Lane, City of London, EC3A 5DQ

Woodside Park United Synagogue Shacharis 7:15
Woodside Park Road, Woodside Park, N12 8RZ

Nishmas Yisroel Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 7:15
Brent Green, Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2HA

Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation Shacharis 7:20
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2EU

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 7:20
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

The Beis Shacharis 7:20
Ner YisroelThe Crest, Hendon, NW4 2HY

Wembley United Synagogue Shacharis 7:20
Forty Avenue, Wembley, HA9 8JW

St Johnís Wood United Synagogue Shacharis 7:25
Grove End Road, St Johnís Wood, NW8 9NG

Gur Beis Hachasidim Shacharis 7:25
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0ER

Skoler Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 7:25
1st. Floor, Hendon Adath Yisroel CongregationBrent Street, Hendon, NW4 2EU

Golders Green United Synagogue Shacharis 7:25
Dunstan Road, Golders Green, NW11 8AE

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 7:30
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Western Marble Arch United Synagogue Shacharis 7:30
Great Cumberland Place, Marble Arch, W1H 7TN

West End Great Synagogue Shacharis 7:30
Great Cumberland Place, Marble Arch, W1H 7TN

Ilford Federation Synagogue Shacharis 7:30
Clarence Avenue, Ilford, IG2 6JH

Beis Joseph Zvi in Schonfeld Square Shacharis 7:30
Schonfeld SquareLordship Road, Stamford Hill, N16 0QQ

Machzikei Hadass Beth Hamedrash / Shtibel - Edgwar Shacharis 7:30
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 8NP

Spanish & Portuguese Synagogue, Lauderdale Rd. Shacharis 7:30
Lauderdale Road, Maida Vale, W9 1JY

Golders Green Beth Hamedrash (Munks) Shacharis 7:30
The Riding, Golders Green, NW11 8HL

Ohel Avrohom Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 7:30
Mowbray HouseEdgware Way, Edgware, HA8 8DJ

Yeshivas Chayei Olam Shacharis 7:40
Finchley Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PU

Ner Yisrael Synagogue Shacharis 7:40
nbb The Crest, Hendon, NW4 2HY

Central United Synagogue Shacharis 7:40
Hallam Street, West End, W1W 6NW

Zeirei Agudas Yisroel BH (95) Shacharis 7:40
Stamford Hill , Stamford Hill, N16 5DN

South London United Synagogue - SW16 Shacharis 7:40
Leigham Court Road, Streatham, SW16 2NP

Hasmonean School Minyan Shacharis 7:45
Holders Hill Road, Hendon, NW4 1NA

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 7:45
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Toras Chaim Shacharis 7:45
Prestige Way (off Heriot Road), Hendon, NW4 2DY

Mill Hill United Synagogue Shacharis 8:00
Station Road, Mill Hill, NW7 2JU

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 8:00
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Southend & Westcliff Hebrew Congregation Shacharis 8:00
Finchley Road, SS0 8AD

Sadigur - Or Yisroel Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 8:00
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9JJ

Yeshurun Synagogue Shacharis 8:00
Fernhurst Gardens, Edgware, HA8 8YE

Adath Yisroel Synagogue Shacharis 8:00
Queen Elizabeth Walk, Stamford Hill, N16 0HH

Finchley United Synagogue (Kinloss) Shacharis 8:00
Kinloss Gardens, Finchley, N3 3DU

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 8:00
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

Edgware Adath Yisroel Congregation Shacharis 8:00
Heather Walk, Edgware, HA8 8NW

Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation Shacharis 8:00
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2EU

Hendon United Synagogue / Raleigh Close Shacharis 8:10
Raleigh Close, Hendon, NW4 2TA

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 8:15
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Chabad House of Hendon Shacharis 8:30
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2DT

Edgware Torah Centre (ETC) Yeshuos Dovid Shacharis 8:30
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 9QH

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 8:45
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 8:45
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Chabad Lubavitch of West Hampstead Shacharis 9:00
Chabad HouseFairfax Road, West Hampstead, NW6 4EL

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 9:15
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Edgware Torah Centre (ETC) Yeshuos Dovid Shacharis 9:20
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 9QH

Lubavitch Yeshiva Minyan Shacharis 9:20
Kingsley Way, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0EH

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 9:45
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 10:15
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

LSJS Minyan Mincha 12:30
Schaller HouseAlbert Road, Hendon, NW4 2SJ

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha 12:30
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Alei Tzion United Synagogue Mincha 12:30
LSJS Schaller HouseAlbert Road, Hendon, NW4 2SJ

Zeirei Agudas Yisroel BH (95) Mincha 12:45
Stamford Hill , Stamford Hill, N16 5DN

Beis Yisroel Beis Hamedrash - The Dayan Mincha 12:45
Shirehall Park, Hendon, NW4 2QL

JLE - Jewish Learning Exchange Mincha 12:45
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 8HE

Pardes House Grammar School Minyan Mincha 12:45
Hendon Lane, Finchley, N3 1SA

Clifford Chance Minyan Mincha 12:45
Upper Bank Street, Canary Wharf, E14 5JJ

Barnet United Synagogue Mincha 12:45
Eversleigh Road, EN5 1ND

Knesset Yehezkel Beth Hamedrash Mincha 12:45
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha 12:45
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Fidelity Minyan Mincha 13:45
Tapper Walk  #21, Kings Cross, N1C4AQ

Credit Suisse Canary Wharf Minyan Mincha 15:30
Columbus Circle (entrance), Canary Wharf, E14 4QJ

Goschalks - Beis Avrohom Synagogue Mincha 1:00
The Ridgeway, Golders Green, NW11 8QS

Ohel Moshe Mincha 1:00
Leeside Crescent, Golders Green, NW11 0LA

Sadigur - Or Yisroel Beth Hamedrash Mincha 1:00
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9JJ

Zeirei Agudas Yisroel BH (95) Mincha 1:00
Stamford Hill , Stamford Hill, N16 5DN

Finchley United Synagogue (Kinloss) Mincha 1:00
Kinloss Gardens, Finchley, N3 3DU

Etz Chaim Yeshivah Mincha 1:00
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EE

Fleishmans Butchers Mincha 1:00
Neto Shopping VillageClapton Common, Stamford Hill, E5 9AG

BLP - Berwin Leighton Paisner Minyan Mincha 1:00
Adelaide HouseLondon Bridge, The City, EC4R 9HA

Sinai Synagogue Mincha 1:05
Woodstock Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9RJ

Westminster Mincha Minyan Mincha 1:10
Call 07803 729 810, Westminster, SW1

Nessfield Holloway Road Minyan Mincha 1:10
Holloway Road, North London, N7 6LE

Zeirei Agudas Yisroel BH (95) Mincha 1:15
Stamford Hill , Stamford Hill, N16 5DN

Freshwater Group Minyan Mincha 1:15
New London HouseDrury Lane, West End, WC2B 5AF

Edgware Torah Centre (ETC) Yeshuos Dovid Mincha 1:15
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 9QH

Golders Green Beth Hamedrash (Munks) Mincha 1:15
The Riding, Golders Green, NW11 8HL

Norton Rose Fulbright LLP Mincha 1:15
More London Riverside, SE1 2AQ

Kenton United Synagogue Mincha 1:15
Shaftesbury Avenue, Kenton, HA3 0RD

E-Tabs Minyan Mincha 1:30
Unit 2 Technology ParkColindeep Lane, Colindale, NW9 6BX

Bournemouth Hebrew Congregation Mincha 1:30
Wootton Gardens, BH1 1PW

City Road Minyan - No 357 Mincha 1:30
City Road, Clerkenwell, EC1V

Ilford Federation Synagogue Mincha 1:30
Clarence Avenue, Ilford, IG2 6JH

Heichal Menachem - Chabad Mincha 1:30
Broadwalk Lane, Golders Green, NW11 8HD

TKB Trade Kitchens & Baths Mincha 1:30
Bbs`Rosebery Avenue, N17 9SD

Yeshurun Synagogue Mincha 1:30
Fernhurst Gardens, Edgware, HA8 8YE

Chabad Lubavitch of West Hampstead Mincha 1:30
Chabad HouseFairfax Road, West Hampstead, NW6 4EL

St Johnís Wood United Synagogue Mincha 1:30
Grove End Road, St Johnís Wood, NW8 9NG

Sandys Row Synagogue Mincha 1:30
Sandys Row, Spitalfields, E1 7HW

Dollar Land Minyan Mincha 1:30
@`b`Prince Consort Road, Kensington, SW7 2BE

Finchley Central Federation Synagogue Mincha 1:30
The School HouseHendon Lane, Finchley, N3 1BD

Chabad Lubavitch Centre of Ilford Mincha 1:30
Imperial Chambers Sevenways Parade, Woodford Avenue, Gants Hill, Ilford, IG2 6JX

Zeirei Agudas Yisroel BH (95) Mincha 1:30
Stamford Hill , Stamford Hill, N16 5DN

Od Yosef Hai Synagogue Mincha 1:30
Finchley Lane, Hendon, NW4 1DJ

Wembley United Synagogue Mincha 1:30
Forty Avenue, Wembley, HA9 8JW

Stanmore & Canons Park United Synagogue Mincha 1:30
London Road, Stanmore, HA7 4NS

Ohr Yisrael Synagogue - Elstree Mincha 1:30
Theobald Street, Elstree, WD6 4RN

Aguda Office Minyan Mincha 1:30
FbcpGrosvenor Way, Stamford Hill, E5 9ND

Machzikei Hadass Beth Hamedrash / Shtibel - Edgwar Mincha 1:30
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 8NP

Hampstead Garden Suburb - HGSS - Norrice Lea Mincha 1:30
Norrice Lea, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0RE

South London Estates Ltd Mincha 1:30
Brownhill Road, SE6 2HF

Goldman Sachs Minyan Mincha 1:35
Fleet Street, Holborn, EC4A 2BB

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Mincha 1:40
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Federation of Synagogues - Head Office Mincha 1:40
Watford Way, Hendon, NW4 3AQ

Deutsche Bank Minyan Mincha 1:40
London Wall, City, EC2N 2DB

JP Morgan Minyan Mincha 1:40
Bank Street, Canary Wharf, E14 5JP

Investec - ask for prayer meeting Mincha 1:40
Room 601&`` Gresham Street, City, EC2V 7QP

Central United Synagogue Mincha 1:40
Hallam Street, West End, W1W 6NW

Beis Joseph Zvi in Schonfeld Square Mincha 1:45
Schonfeld SquareLordship Road, Stamford Hill, N16 0QQ

Zeirei Agudas Yisroel BH (95) Mincha 1:45
Stamford Hill , Stamford Hill, N16 5DN

Caledonian Supply Co. Minyan Mincha 1:45
Queensbury Road, Wembley, HA0 1QG

Centre for Jewish Life (CJL) Mincha 1:45
James Street, West End, W1U 1ED

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Mincha 1:45
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

Bluestone Mincha 1:45
Premier HouseStation Road  #9th Floor, Edgware, HA8 7BJ

United Synagogue - H.O. Mincha 1:45
Ballards Lane, Finchley, N12 8GB

Goldstein Leigh ex JNF Mincha 1:45
Japonica HouseB`r`Spring Villa Road, Edgware, HA8 7XT

Braun's Judaica & Gifts Mincha 1:45
Dunsmure Road, Stamford Hill, N16 5JY

Jaylow Supplies Ltd Mincha 1:45
Jaylow HouseL`qpArgall Avenue, Leyton, E10 7FB

Sassover Beis Hamedrash Mincha 1:45
Helenslea Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 8ND

London Beth Din Minyan Mincha 1:45
Ballards Lane, Finchley, N12 8GB

UJIA Minyan Mincha 1:45
Kentish Town Road, Kentish Town, NW1 8NX

Fordgate House Minyan Mincha 1:45
Fordgate HouseAllsop Place, Baker Street, NW1 5LH

Cohen Arnold Minyan Mincha 1:45
New Burlington HouseFinchley Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PU

Adath Yisroel Synagogue Mincha 1:50
Queen Elizabeth Walk, Stamford Hill, N16 0HH

N. Vogel Minyan Mincha 2:00
Lbb`100 Hatton Garden, Farringdon, EC1N 8NX

Reich Caterers Mincha 2:00
Fba`Ironbridge Close, Neasden, NW10 0UF

Hasmonean School Minyan Mincha 2:00
Holders Hill Road, Hendon, NW4 1NA

Zeirei Agudas Yisroel BH (95) Mincha 2:00
Stamford Hill , Stamford Hill, N16 5DN

Chabad House of Hendon Mincha 2:00
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2DT

Heart of Hatton Garden Mincha 2:30
Hatton Garden, Farringdon, EC1N 8DL

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha 2:30
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Lubavitch of Edgware Mincha 2:45
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 9PZ

Toras Chesed Yeshiva - Hitchin Mincha 2:45
Wellbury HouseSchool Lane, Great Offley, Hitchin, SG5 3BP

Yeshivas Chayei Olam Mincha 2:45
Finchley Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PU

Freshwater Group Mincha 3:00
Shaftesbury Avenue, WC2 8HR

Lubavitch Yeshiva Minyan Mincha 3:15
Kingsley Way, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0EH

Lubavitch Yeshiva Ketanoh Mincha 3:15
Finchley Road, Temple Fortune, NW11 0QB

Ohel Avrohom Beis Hamedrash Mincha 3:15
Mowbray HouseEdgware Way, Edgware, HA8 8DJ

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha 3:25
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Gur Beis Hachasidim Mincha 3:30
Lampard Grove, Stamford Hill, N16 6UZ

Parker Logistics Mincha Minyan Mincha 3:30
Grosvenor Street, W1K 3JX

Gur Beis Hachasidim Mincha 3:30
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0ER

Menorah Grammar School Minyan Mincha 3:45
Abbots Road, Edgware, HA8 0QS

Ohel David Eastern Synagogue Mincha 4:00
Broadwalk Lane, Golders Green, NW11 8HD

Western Marble Arch United Synagogue Mincha 4:00
Great Cumberland Place, Marble Arch, W1H 7TN

Work Avenue Mincha
Wohl Enterprise HubRedbourne Avenue, Finchley, N3 2BS

Edgware Adath Yisroel Congregation Mincha
Heather Walk, Edgware, HA8 8NW

Ner Yisrael Synagogue Mincha
nbb The Crest, Hendon, NW4 2HY

Edgware Adath Yisroel Congregation Mincha
Heather Walk, Edgware, HA8 8NW

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Mincha
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

Machzike Hadath Synagogue Mincha
Highfield Road, Golders Green, NW11 9LU

Edgware United Synagogue Mincha
Parnell Close, Edgware, HA8 8YE

Golders Green Beth Hamedrash (Munks) Mincha
The Riding, Golders Green, NW11 8HL

North Hendon Synagogue Mincha
Holders Hill Road, North Hendon, NW4 1NA

Toras Chaim Mincha
Prestige Way (off Heriot Road), Hendon, NW4 2DY

Spanish & Portuguese Synagogue, Lauderdale Rd. Mincha
Lauderdale Road, Maida Vale, W9 1JY

Hendon United Synagogue / Raleigh Close Mincha
Raleigh Close, Hendon, NW4 2TA

Goschalks - Beis Avrohom Synagogue Mincha
The Ridgeway, Golders Green, NW11 8QS

Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation Mincha
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2EU

Edgware United Synagogue Mincha
Parnell Close, Edgware, HA8 8YE

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Mincha
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Work Avenue Maariv
Wohl Enterprise HubRedbourne Avenue, Finchley, N3 2BS

Edgware Adath Yisroel Congregation Maariv
Heather Walk, Edgware, HA8 8NW

North Hendon Synagogue Maariv
Holders Hill Road, North Hendon, NW4 1NA

Spanish & Portuguese Synagogue, Lauderdale Rd. Maariv
Lauderdale Road, Maida Vale, W9 1JY

Hendon United Synagogue / Raleigh Close Maariv
Raleigh Close, Hendon, NW4 2TA

Edgware United Synagogue Maariv
Parnell Close, Edgware, HA8 8YE

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Ner Yisrael Synagogue Maariv
nbb The Crest, Hendon, NW4 2HY

Nishmas Yisroel Beis Hamedrash Maariv
Brent Green, Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2HA

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Maariv
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

Golders Green Beth Hamedrash (Munks) Maariv
The Riding, Golders Green, NW11 8HL

Goschalks - Beis Avrohom Synagogue Maariv
The Ridgeway, Golders Green, NW11 8QS

Toras Chaim Maariv
Prestige Way (off Heriot Road), Hendon, NW4 2DY

Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation Maariv
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2EU

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Maariv
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Menorah Grammar School Minyan Maariv 4:10
Abbots Road, Edgware, HA8 0QS

Ohel David Eastern Synagogue Maariv 4:15
Broadwalk Lane, Golders Green, NW11 8HD

Western Marble Arch United Synagogue Maariv 4:15
Great Cumberland Place, Marble Arch, W1H 7TN

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 5:15
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Cohen Arnold Minyan Maariv 5:30
New Burlington HouseFinchley Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PU

Fordgate House Minyan Maariv 6:00
Fordgate HouseAllsop Place, Baker Street, NW1 5LH

Lubavitch Yeshiva Ketanoh Maariv 6:00
Finchley Road, Temple Fortune, NW11 0QB

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 6:15
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Toras Chesed Yeshiva - Hitchin Maariv 6:45
Wellbury HouseSchool Lane, Great Offley, Hitchin, SG5 3BP

Ohel Avrohom Beis Hamedrash Maariv 6:50
Mowbray HouseEdgware Way, Edgware, HA8 8DJ

Lubavitch Yeshiva Minyan Maariv 6:50
Kingsley Way, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0EH

Beis Yisroel Beis Hamedrash - The Dayan Maariv 6:55
Shirehall Park, Hendon, NW4 2QL

Etz Chaim Yeshivah Maariv 7:00
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EE

Chaim's Bookshop Minyan Maariv 7:00
St. John's Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PE

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 7:15
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Bushey & District United Synagogue Maariv 7:15
Sparrows Herne, WD23 1AJ

Western Marble Arch United Synagogue Maariv 7:15
Great Cumberland Place, Marble Arch, W1H 7TN

Ohr Hachayim Kehillah Maariv 7:15
Edgwarebury Lane, Edgware, HA8 8LJ

South Hampstead United Synagogue Maariv 7:15
rebuilding the shul, moved to temporary hallEton Villas, Eton Road, South Hampstead, NW3 4SG

Tiferet Eyal Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Queens Road, Hendon, NW4 2TH

Sadigur - Or Yisroel Beth Hamedrash Maariv 7:30
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9JJ

Hampstead Garden Suburb - HGSS - Norrice Lea Maariv 7:30
Norrice Lea, Hampstead Garden Suburb, N2 0RE

Barnet United Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Eversleigh Road, EN5 1ND

Stanmore & Canons Park United Synagogue Maariv 7:30
London Road, Stanmore, HA7 4NS

Finchley Central Federation Synagogue Maariv 7:30
The School HouseHendon Lane, Finchley, N3 1BD

Belmont United Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Vernon Drive, Stanmore, HA7 2BW

St Johnís Wood United Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Grove End Road, St Johnís Wood, NW8 9NG

Adath Yisroel Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Queen Elizabeth Walk, Stamford Hill, N16 0HH

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Maariv 7:30
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EG

Nefesh Hatorah Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Mowbray Parade Edgware Way, Edgware, HA8 8TE

Woodside Park United Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Woodside Park Road, Woodside Park, N12 8RZ

Hendon United Synagogue / Raleigh Close Maariv 7:30
Raleigh Close, Hendon, NW4 2TA

North Hendon Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Holders Hill Road, North Hendon, NW4 1NA

Chabad Lubavitch Centre of Ilford Maariv 7:30
Imperial Chambers Sevenways Parade, Woodford Avenue, Gants Hill, Ilford, IG2 6JX

Finchley United Synagogue (Kinloss) Maariv 7:30
Kinloss Gardens, Finchley, N3 3DU

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 7:30
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Redbridge United Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Sinclair HouseWoodford Bridge Road, IG4 5LN

Toras Chaim Maariv 7:30
Prestige Way (off Heriot Road), Hendon, NW4 2DY

Kenton United Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Shaftesbury Avenue, Kenton, HA3 0RD

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Cockfosters & New Southgate United Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Old Farm Avenue, Southgate, N14 5QR

Beis Joseph Zvi in Schonfeld Square Maariv 7:30
Schonfeld SquareLordship Road, Stamford Hill, N16 0QQ

Kingsbury United Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Hool CloseKingsbury Green, Kingsbury, NW9 8XR

Alei Tzion United Synagogue Maariv 7:30
LSJS Schaller HouseAlbert Road, Hendon, NW4 2SJ

Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation Maariv 7:30
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2EU

Ilford Federation Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Clarence Avenue, Ilford, IG2 6JH

Anshei Shalom Beit Hamedrash Maariv 7:30
Grove End Road, St John’s Wood, NW8 9NG

Imrei Shefer Beis Hamedrash Maariv 7:30
Jewish CareGolders Green Road Road, Golders Green, NW11

Chigwell & Hainault United Synagogue Maariv 7:30
Limes Avenue, Limes Farm, IG7 5NT

JLE - Jewish Learning Exchange Maariv 7:40
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 8HE

Od Yosef Hai Synagogue Maariv 7:45
Finchley Lane, Hendon, NW4 1DJ

Kol Yaacov Beis Hamedrash Maariv 7:45
Mowbray Road , Edgware, HA8 8JH

Netzach Yisroel Kehillah Maariv 7:45
Tashbar SchoolMowbray Road, Edgware, HA8 8LJ

Machzikei Hadass Beth Hamedrash / Shtibel - Edgwar Maariv 7:45
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 8NP

Ohr Chodosh Beis Hamedrash Maariv 7:45
$ BpNorth Circular Road, Golders Green, NW11 0PU

Ohel Moshe Maariv 7:45
Leeside Crescent, Golders Green, NW11 0LA

Sinai Synagogue Maariv 7:45
Woodstock Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9RJ

Netzach Yisroel / Shaarei Chaim Synagogue Maariv 7:45
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9JJ

Pinner United Synagogue Maariv 8:00
Cecil Park, Pinner, HA5 5HJ

Yeshurun Synagogue Maariv 8:00
Fernhurst Gardens, Edgware, HA8 8YE

Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation Maariv 8:00
Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2EU

Gur Beis Hachasidim Maariv 8:00
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0ER

Southend & Westcliff Hebrew Congregation Maariv 8:00
Finchley Road, SS0 8AD

Golders Green Beth Hamedrash (Munks) Maariv 8:00
The Riding, Golders Green, NW11 8HL

Ohel Avrohom Beis Hamedrash Maariv 8:00
Mowbray HouseEdgware Way, Edgware, HA8 8DJ

Knesset Yehezkel Beth Hamedrash Maariv 8:00
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Borehamwood & Elstree United Synagogue Maariv 8:00
Croxdale Road, WD6 4QF

Palmers Green & Southgate United Synagogue Maariv 8:00
Brownlow Road, Southgate, N11 2BN

Edgware United Synagogue Maariv 8:00
Parnell Close, Edgware, HA8 8YE

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 8:00
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Sadigur - Or Yisroel Beth Hamedrash Maariv 8:15
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9JJ

Edgware Torah Centre (ETC) Yeshuos Dovid Maariv 8:20
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 9QH

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 8:30
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Sassover Beis Hamedrash Maariv 8:30
Helenslea Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 8ND

Heichal Menachem - Chabad Maariv 9:00
Broadwalk Lane, Golders Green, NW11 8HD

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Maariv 9:00
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Lubavitch of Edgware Maariv 9:00
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 9PZ

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 9:30
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Edgware Adath Yisroel Congregation Maariv 9:30
Heather Walk, Edgware, HA8 8NW

Reb Chuna's / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Maariv 10:00
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Machzikei Hadass Beth Hamedrash / Shtibel - Edgwar Maariv 10:00
Hale Lane, Edgware, HA8 8NP

Toras Chaim Maariv 10:00
Prestige Way (off Heriot Road), Hendon, NW4 2DY

Etz Chaim Yeshivah Maariv 10:00
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0EE

Gur Beis Hachasidim Maariv 10:00
Bridge Lane, Golders Green, NW11 0ER

Kehal Chasidim Beis Hamedrash Maariv 10:00
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 9BY

Goschalks - Beis Avrohom Synagogue Maariv 10:00
The Ridgeway, Golders Green, NW11 8QS

Ner Yisrael Synagogue Maariv 10:00
nbb The Crest, Hendon, NW4 2HY

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 10:00
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Finchley United Synagogue (Kinloss) Maariv 10:00
Kinloss Gardens, Finchley, N3 3DU

Elstree Shtiebel & Kollel / Beis Yitzchok Dovid Maariv 10:05
Elstree Hill North, Elstree, WD6 3EL

Ohel Moshe Maariv 10:15
Leeside Crescent, Golders Green, NW11 0LA

Nishmas Yisroel Beis Hamedrash Maariv 10:15
Brent Green, Brent Street, Hendon, NW4 2HA

Ohel Avrohom Beis Hamedrash Maariv 10:20
Mowbray HouseEdgware Way, Edgware, HA8 8DJ

JLE - Jewish Learning Exchange Maariv 10:20
Golders Green Road, Golders Green, NW11 8HE

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 10:30
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 11:00
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Maariv 11:30
Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 9ET

Aish UK - Community Shul & Centre n/a Hendon WayGolders n/a Hendon Way, 
Beis Yisroel Shul - Borehamwood n/a Shenley RoadHertford n/a Shenley Road, 
Borehamwood S & P Synagogue n/a Furzehill RoadHertford n/a Furzehill Road, 
Catford & Bromley United Synagogue n/a Crantock RoadSouth Lo n/a Crantock Road, 
Central Square Minyan n/a Central SquareFinchley n/a Central Square, 
Chabad Lubavitch of Buckhurst Hill n/a Princes RoadIlford n/a Princes Road, 
Chabad of Hampstead Village n/a Denning RoadFinchley n/a Denning Road, 
Congregation of Jacob Synagogue / Kehillas Yaakov n/a Commercial RoadEast End n/a Commercial Road, 
David Ishag Synagogue - Neve Shalom n/a Preston RoadNorth Lo n/a Preston Road, 
Finsbury Park United Synagogue n/a Green LanesStamford n/a Green Lanes, 
Gross Minyan Hendon n/a Green WalkGolders n/a Green Walk, 
Hackney & East London United Synagogue n/a Triangle RoadEast End n/a Triangle Road, 
Hampstead Shtiebel n/a Canfield GardensFinchley n/a Canfield Gardens, 
Hampstead United Synagogue n/a Dennington Park RoadFinchley n/a Dennington Park Road, 
Highgate United Synagogue n/a North RoadNorth Lo n/a North Road, 
Holland Park Sephardi Synagogue n/a St. James's GardensWest End n/a St. James's Gardens, 
Ilford United Synagogue n/a Beehive LaneIlford n/a Beehive Lane, 
Kehilat Yacob Synagogue / Am Segula n/a Golders Green RoadGolders n/a Golders Green Road, 
Kingston & Surbiton District Synagogue n/a Uxbridge RoadSouth Lo n/a Uxbridge Road, 
Loughton & Chigwell Federation Synagogue n/a Borders LaneIlford n/a Borders Lane, 
Luton United Synagogue n/a Dunstable RoadHertford n/a Dunstable Road, 
Mi Keamchoh Beis Hamedrash n/a Golders Green RoadGolders n/a Golders Green Road, 
Muswell Hill United Synagogue n/a TetherdownFinchley n/a Tetherdown, 
Nelson Street Synagogue / East London Central Syna n/a Nelson StreetEast End n/a Nelson Street, 
Netzach Yisroel at Ner n/a The CrestGolders n/a The Crest, 
Northwood United Synagogue n/a Murray Road n/a Murray Road, 
Pardes House Primary School Minyan n/a Hendon LaneFinchley n/a Hendon Lane, 
Potters Bar & Brookmans Park Synagogue n/a Sunnybank RoadHertford n/a Sunnybank Road, 
Radlett United Synagogue n/a Watling StreetHertford n/a Watling Street, 
Richmond United Synagogue n/a Lichfield GardensSouth Lo n/a Lichfield Gardens, 
Ruislip & District United Synagogue n/a Shenley AvenueWest Lon n/a Shenley Avenue, 
Saatchi Shul n/a Grove End RoadWest End n/a Grove End Road, 
Sage Nursing Home n/a Golders Green RoadGolders n/a Golders Green Road, 
Shaarei Tefillah n/a Golders Green RoadGolders n/a Golders Green Road, 
Shenley United Synagogue n/a P.O. Box 205Hertford n/a P.O. Box 205, 
Shomrei Hadath Synagogue n/a Burrard Road, off Finchley RdFinchley n/a Burrard Road, off Finchley Rd, 
St. Albans United Synagogue n/a Oswald RoadHertford n/a Oswald Road, 
Staines & District United Synagogue n/a Westbrook Road, South StreetWest Lon n/a Westbrook Road, South Street, 
Sutton & District United Synagogue n/a Cedar RoadSouth Lo n/a Cedar Road, 
Watford & District United Synagogue n/a Nascot RoadHertford n/a Nascot Road, 
Welwyn Garden City United Synagogue Hebrew Congreg n/a Barn Close, Handside LaneHertford n/a Barn Close, Handside Lane, 
Wembley Spanish & Portuguese Jews Congregation / S n/a Forty AvenueNorth Lo n/a Forty Avenue, 

Simchas

Chanukah
comment
Chanukah starts on Sunday the night of the 2nd of December

Featured Restaurants full view

close
Street View
website view map
Aviv Restaurant 
87-89 High Street
Edgware, London
categories Banqueting Venues My Edgware Restaurants
reviews add review
Arie
fantastic value
liora
wow amazing
website send email... view map
Met Su Yan 
Edgwarebury Lane
Edgware, London
More Information:  menu
categories My Edgware Restaurants
reviews add review
website send email... view map
Novellino 
103 Golders Green Road
Golders Green, London
categories Bakeries & Patiseries My Golders Green Restaurants
reviews add review
website view map
Pizaza  
100 Golders Green Road
Golders Green, London
categories Cafes Restaurants
reviews add review
Amazing food ! edit review
Good value edit review
website view map
Samiís Restaurant - Golders Green 
118 Golders Green Road
Golders Green, London
categories Restaurants Takeaways
reviews add review
שומר שבת
website view map
SoYo Cafe 
94 Golders Green Road
Golders Green, London
categories Cafes My Golders Green Restaurants
reviews add review
It is a fantastic restaurant, great food and a great price yes! edit review
A great family restaurant - great food and value edit review
Upcoming Events full view
Sunday, December 2nd
Chanukah 1st Night First night of Chanukah


scroll or click for calendar
Shiurim List for Wednesday full view
time title topic speaker
Edgware-Stanmore
6:00amDirshu Daf HayomHalachaRabbi Dovid Robert
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Yonason Royd
6:20amMishna Berura ShHalachaRabbi R. Godlewsky
7:50amDirshu Daf Yomi HalachaRabbi Yosef Weinbe
10:25amDaily Morning KoTalmudRabbi Aryeh Godle
11:00amHilchos Shabbos HalachaRabbi M Rose
1:30pmLunch & Learn inHalachaRabbi Godlewsky
6:45pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi E. Shneebal
7:30pmOmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiRabbi Ilan Halbers
7:45pmInsights into thParshaRabbi R. Godlewsky
7:45pmGemoroh ShiurTalmudRabbi Dovid Robert
8:00pmTorah StudiesParshaRabbi Yitzchak Sch
8:00pmGemoroh ShiurRelationships Rabbi Yaron Jaco
8:00pmPractical HalachHalacha Dayan L. Raskin
8:00pmTalmudic InsightTalmudRabbi A L Godlewsk
8:00pmThe Gift of ShabHashkafaRabbi Levi Sudak
8:00pmSedra ShiurParsha Rabbi Z. Cohen
8:00pmGemoroh ShiurTalmudRabbi Osher Shtern
8:00pmDaily Halacha DiHalachaRabbi Emanuel Patc
8:00pmGemara Gittin ShTalmudRabbi M Schwartz
8:15pmGemoroh ShiurTalmud please check
8:15pmParsha ShiurParshaRabbi Zvi Lieberma
8:30pmSedra ShiurParsha Rabbi A. Lewis
8:30pmGemoro Brochos STalmudRabbi R Godlewsky
9:00pmAmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiRabbi S Joseph
9:00pmAmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiRabbi Jacobs
9:00pmParsha & HalachaHalachaRabbi B Landau
9:00pm Gemoroh ShiurTalmudRabbi Mordechai R
9:15pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Zvi Lieberma
9:30pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A.L. Godlews
9:45pmGemoroh ShiurTalmudRabbi YB Lieberman
10:00pmAmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiRabbi R. Godlewsky
Finchley-Hampstead
1:00pmLunch & LearnHalachaRabbi Dovid Katz
1:00pmHGSS Women's MisTanachRebbetzin Freda Ka
1:45pmOmud Yomi Shiur Amud YomiRabbi E. Brunner
6:45pmDaf Yomi (EnglisDaf YomiMr. Jeffrey Sagal
7:45pmNew Gemoro ShiurTalmudRabbi Yaakov Hame
8:00pmKinloss Kollel &Parsha Natalie Sommers
8:00pmIgres Moshe ShiuHashkafaRabbi Doniel Grune
8:15pmMenís Gemoro ShiTalmud Rabbi Kaplan
8:15pmMishlei ShiurTanach Rabbi Schischa
8:45pmGemoro Shiur TalmudMr. Norman Turner
9:15pmGemorah Shiur KTalmudRabbi Daniel Rose
Golders Green-Hendon
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A. Cohen
6:00amOmud Yomi Shiur Amud Yomi R' Sholom Segal
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Shlomo Baumg
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi A. Bassous
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Eli Brunner
6:00amGemoro Pesochim TalmudRabbi Yossi David
6:00amAmud Yomi ShiurAmud Yomi Reb Sholom Segal
6:05amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Avremi Blau
6:15amEarly Daily GemoTalmudRabbi Leslie Solom
6:15amEarly Morning ChKollelRabbi Ilan Halbers
6:30amOmud Yomi ShiurTalmudRabbi Dovid Tugen
6:30amMishna Berurah SHalacha Reb Moishe Grossn
6:30amDirshu Daf Yomi HalachaRabbi Yitzchok Br
6:30amKollel BokerTalmud Dayan Menachem G
7:05amMini Halacha ShiHalachaRabbi S Winegarten
7:20amDirshu Daf Yomi Halacha Dayan Abraham
7:20amDirshu Daf Yomi HalachaRabbi Aharon Jacob
7:30amTefilloh ShiurPrayerMr. Yossi Halberst
7:50amDirshu Daf Yomi HalachaRabbi Yosef Weinbe
7:50amShiur at AishTalmudRabbi J. Roodyn
7:55amMishnayos ShiurMishnayos Judge Martin Zim
8:00amParsha of the WeParsha Dayan David
8:00amDirshu Mishna B&HalachaRabbi Moshe Brande
8:30amHalacha Shiur atHalachaRabbi J. Roodyn
8:30amTopical HalachicHalachaRabbi Chaim Rapopo
8:45amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A. David
8:45amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Avremi Blau
9:00amDirshu Daf Yomi HalachaRabbi Yaakov Hame
9:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi C. Pearlma
9:25am Dirshu Halacha HalachaRav Aharon Jacobs
10:00amN. Hendon KollelKollel Reb. Naftoli Rom
10:30amNach Skiur at HeTanachMr. Gerald Haliba
10:30amTehillim ShiurPrayerRabbi J. Pearlman
11:10amN. Hendon KollelKollel Chavruso
11:15amWomen's Chumash ParshaRebbetzin Via Kim
11:50amDirshu Daf HayomHalachaRabbi Matisyahu La
12:45pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Winegarte
1:00pmLunch & LearnParshaRabbi Mordechai Su
1:00pmParshat HashavuaParsha Rabbi A. Kimche
1:00pmLunch and Learn ParshaRabbi Mordechai Su
1:30pmLadies Parsha ShParsha Guest Speakers
6:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurTalmudRabbi Asher Sebbag
6:25pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Weingart
6:30pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Dayan Y. Abraham
6:30pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Segal
7:00pmAmud Yomi ShurAmud YomiRabbi Yonason Royd
7:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Chaim Rapopo
7:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi Y. Heitner
7:05pmDaf Hayomi (EnglDaf YomiMr. S Greenman
7:30pmAmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiRabbi Shlomo Fresh
7:30pmHilchos TefillahHalacha Rabbi Benzion We
7:40pmKitzur ShiurHalachaMr. Gerald Lewin
7:45pmMishna ShiurMishnayosRabbi Donel Rosel
7:45pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Meir Zev Rap
7:50pmContemporary HalHalachaRabbi Doniel Grune
8:00pmKolel ErevKollel Chaburah
8:00pmS'Fas Emes ShiurHashkafaRabbi Eliezer Rott
8:00pmGemoro Taanit ShTalmud Dayan David
8:00pmOmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiHarav Chaim Rapopo
8:00pmLadies ShiurParshaRabbi R. Atlas
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi L Bloch
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M Noe
8:00pmGemoro ShiurTalmudRabbi Gershon Hage
8:00pmParshat HashavuaParsha Rabbi Portal
8:00pmGemoro Shabbos STalmudRabbi Doron Ahiel
8:00pmGemoro ShiurTalmudRabbi B. Knopfler
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Regev Chazan
8:00pmShabbat ManualPrayerRabbi Reuven Steps
8:00pmDaily Gemoro ShiTalmudRabbi Doniel Ohana
8:00pmGemoro ShiurTalmudRabbi Chaim Pearlm
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiMr. C. Hoffert
8:00pmHilchot ShabbatHalacha Dayan Yonasan Ab
8:00pmFinding..... MeaHashkafaRabbi Avi Hill
8:00pmThe Purpose of LMussarRabbi Ivan Ziskin
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Dovid Halper
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi L. Bloch
8:15pmGemoro Brochos STalmudMr. Gerald Lewin
8:15pmOmud Yomi Shiur Amud YomiRabbi Yitzchak Fi
8:15pmGemoro Sotah ShiTalmud Rabbi Y. Royde
8:15pmSefer Hachinuch HalachaRabbi Daniel Kada
8:30pmTanya ShiurHashkafaRabbi Hillel Simon
8:30pmParsha ShiurParshaRabbi Menachem Jun
8:30pmLadies Tehillim PrayerRabbi A.M. Cohen
8:30pmEtz Chaim Daf HaDaf YomiMr. S. Luftig
8:30pmNew Weekly ParshParsha Variety of Speak
8:30pmHalacha NightHalacha Lauren Levine &
8:30pmHilchot Shabbat HalachaRabbi Yossi David
8:45pmGemoro Brochos STalmudRabbi Shuli Meyer
9:00pmParsha ShiurParsha Reb Moishe Betza
9:00pmGemoro ChaburohTalmud Reb Eli Fax
9:00pmLadies Parsha ShParsha Dayan David
9:00pmSadigur Daf HayoDaf YomiRabbi Yitzchok Ro
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A. Sebbag
9:00pmThe Inner DimensHashkafaRabbi Akiva Tatz
9:00pmMishna B'rura ShHalachaRabbi S. Winegarte
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Alan Kimche
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Baumgarte
9:00pmChumash Rashi ShParsha Reb Moishe Gross
9:15pmSeasons of the SHashkafaRabbi Dr. Akiva Ta
9:15pmParshaRabbi E Zobin
9:30pmChoshen Mishpot HalachaRabbi Yehoshua Po
9:30pmRambam ShiurHalachaRabbi Gershon Over
9:45pmDirshu Daf HaYomHalachaRabbi Dovid Tugend
10:00pmDirshu Mishna BíHalacha Reb Moishe Grossn
Hertfordshire
5:50amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Raphy Garso
9:15amLadies Parsha & Parsha Rabbi N. & Dina
12:30pmLunch & Learn ShParshaRabbi Naftali Braw
7:45pmGemoro ShiurTalmudRabbi Barry Lehrer
8:15pmGemoro Shiur - KTalmud Rabbi N. Brawer
Ilford
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi C. Rapapor
North London
8:15pmWembley Talmud STalmudRabbi Simon Harris
Stamford Hill
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Hirschler
6:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M. Rothfeld
6:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Reb Y. Sufrin
6:30amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y.S. Horowit
7:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Grunfeld
7:05amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A Holles
7:45amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S Stern
8:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Reisner
8:30amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi D Spitzer
9:10amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi O.M. Erlange
9:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi L Derbaremdi
9:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y Schechter
10:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi H Eckstein
2:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Heller
6:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi L. Rakow
6:45pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y.S. Horowit
7:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M.Z. Weinber
7:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M. Rothfeld
7:45pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Bengio
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi D. Hager
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A. Perlman
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi E. Sekula
8:30pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Tescher
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M. Austerlit
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S.D. Markov
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M.D. Rechni
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Eichler
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Leifer
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Mayteles
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Glick
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M.S. Meisel
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi J Padwa
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi L. Baumgarte
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M. Kamionka
9:15pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Avrohom Zons
9:15pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S Klein
West End
10:30amLadies weekday sPrayer Rabbi Dr. Irving
1:30pmGemoro Shiur in Talmud Reb S. Cymerman
6:30pmGemoro ShiurTalmud Rabbi Aron Basso
8:30pmParsha ShiurParshaMr. Richard Haroun
Bikur Cholim for Wednesday full view
Golders Green-Hendon
11:00am-12:20pm
Best Time to visit
All Residents Sage Nursing Home
Stamford Hill
10:30am-1:25pm All Resdents Schonfeld Square Care Homes / Beis Pinchos Nursing Home
Important Links     
Shabbos

London Weather
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us