Kosher & Jewish community resource
frumlondon
connecting the Frum Jewish communities
menu 02 April 2015
join log in

Current Password:
New Password: (5 Char Min)
Confirm New Password:

User name (email)
Password
Remember Me:
close



close
Street View
all results
a   b   c   d   e   f   g   h   i   j   k   l   m   n   o   p   q   r   s   t   u   v   w   x   y   z
St. John & St. Elizabeth Hospital - Private Hospital 
website view map

St John’s Wood, London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
108 Medical Chambers 
website send email... view map

London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
Barnet Hospital NHS 
website view map

Barnet









Barts Hospital NHS - EC1 
website view map

London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
British Hernia Centre at the St John & St Elizabeth Hospital 
website send email... view map

St. Johns Wood, London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
Central Middlesex Hospital NHS - NW10 
website send email... view map

Park Royal, London









Chase Farm Hospital NHS 
website view map

Enfield, London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
Chelsea & Westminster NHS Hospital 
website view map

Chelsea, London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
Clementine Churchill Hospital - Private Hospital 
website view map

Harrow, London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
Cromwell Hospital - BUPA Group 
website view map

Kensington, London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
Eastman Dental NHS Hospital 
website view map

Kings Cross, London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
Edgware NHS Walk in Centre & Community Hospital 
website view map

Edgware









Finchley Memorial Hospital NHS 
website view map

Finchley, London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
Finchley NHS Walk in Centre 
view map

North Finchley, London









Great Ormond St. Hospital for Children NHS Trust 
website send email... view map

Bloomsbury, London









Harley Street Clinic - Private Hospital 
website view map

London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
Highgate Private Hospital 
website send email... view map

Highgate, London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
Homerton Hospital NHS - Stamford Hill 
website send email... view map

London









King Edward VII Hospital 
website send email... view map

London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
London Bridge Hospital - Private Hospital 
website view map

South Bank, London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
London Clinic - Private Hospital 
website view map

London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
Moorfields Eye Hospital NHS 
website send email... view map

London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
North London Open MRI Centre 
website view map

London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
Northwick Park Hospital NHS - Harrow 
website view map

Harrow, London









Portland Hospital for Women & Children - Private Hospital 
website view map

London W1W 5AH









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
Princess Grace Hospital - Private Hospital  
website view map

London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
Royal Free Hospital - Accomodation 
שומר שבת
send email... view map

Hampstead, London









Royal Free Hospital - Private Patients Wing 
website send email... view map

Hampstead, London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
Royal Free Hospital NHS 
website view map

Hampstead, London









Royal London Hospital - Accommodation 
website view map

Whitechapel, London









Royal London Hospital NHS - E1 
website view map

Whitechapel, London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
Royal National Orthopaedic NHS Hospital 
website send email... view map

Stanmore, London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
Royal National Throat Nose & Ear NHS Hospital 
website send email... view map

Kings Cross, London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
Spire Bushey Hospital - Private Hospital 
website send email... view map

Bushey, London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
St. Thomas Hospital NHS - SE1 
website view map

London









The Garden Hospital - Private Hospital 
website view map

Hendon, London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
The Lister Hospital - Private HCA Group 
website view map

Chelsea, London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
The Royal Marsden NHS Hospital 
website send email... view map

London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
The Wellington Hospital - Private Hospital 
website view map

St John’s Wood, London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
University College NHS Hospital 
website view map

Euston, London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
Wellington Diagnostic and Outpatients Centre 
website send email... view map

Golders Green, London









Wellington Hospital Platinum Medical Centre 
website send email... view map

St John’s Wood, London









Whittington NHS Hospital 
website send email... view map

Archway, London









Categories:   Hospitals & Clinics
guide to icons
meat dairy klbdLondon Beth Din kedassiaKedassia - Adass Yisroel Congregation kfFederation of Synagogues skaSephardi Beth Din
kosherKosher certification (check description for details) product & service ratings

Upcoming Events full view
April 2 2015
Barnet Council Pesach Refuse Collection 06:30 The Barnet Council Pesach Collection of Refuse & Chometz will take place on Thursday 2nd April 2015. Please put your refuse in black refuse sacks or bins and place them on the boundary of your property by 6.30am on Thursday 2nd April. This service will be in operation along over 300 pre-designated roads around the Barnet borough. These roads can be viewed & checked on Barnet’s website - www.barnet.gov.uk/pesach-collection
Start your Day the Torah Way 08:30 Thursday 2nd April at 8.30 am / Shiur given by : Rabbi Dovid Sulzbacher Topic - " Chiyuv Noshim B’Leil Haseder "
April 3 2015
Start your Day the Torah Way 08:30 Friday 3rd April at 8.30 am / Shiur given by : Rabbi Yehoshua Freshwater Topic - " Inyonei Seder "
Chabad of W. Hampstead Communal Sedarim 18:45 The First Night Seder will take place on Friday 3rd April at the Marriott Hotel, Swiss Cottage & starting at 6.45pm Cost : Adults - £35, Children - £15, Students - £20 to book call 07723 915565 or website - www.chabadnw6.com
April 4 2015
Chabad of W. Hampstead Communal Sedarim 20:00 The Second Night Seder will take place on Motzei Shabbos 4th April at the Chabad House & starting at 8pm Cost : Adults - £35, Children - £15, Students - £20 to book call 07723 915565 or website - www.chabadnw6.com
April 6 2015
Quasar on Chol Hamoed 20:40 For Ladies & Girls taking place on Monday Evening 6th April 2015 / 1st Day Chol Hamoed from 8.40pm - 9.40pm Team based indoor laser game / Exclusively rented out for the Kehillah Approx 20 minutes from Golders Green with parking next door in Tesco Adults - £10 / Children - £8 To book call or text - 07974 737062
April 7 2015
" Sara against all odds " 20:00 A heartwarming, powerful & suspenseful film drama, based on a real life challenge Taking place on Tuesday 7th April 2015 / 2nd day Chol Hamoed Venue - Beis Yaakov Grammar School, Stratford Road, Hendon, NW4 Time - Doors open : 8pm / Film starts at 8.15pm / Entrance - £10 For women & girls (12+) only For more information call Sara on 07968 371757
April 9 2015
Quasar on Chol Hamoed 11:00 For Men & Boys taking place on Thursday Morning 9th April 2015 / 4th Day Chol Hamoed from 11am - 12pm Team based indoor laser game / Exclusively rented out for the Kehillah Approx 20 minutes from Golders Green with parking next door in Tesco Adults - £10 / Children - £8 To book call or text - 07974 737062
April 10 2015
Orah presents - Pesach Programme 17:30 The Orah Pesach programme for women & post seminary girls takes place on Friday 10th April 2015 / 7th Day of Pesach at the Michael Sobell Jewish Community Centre at Jewish Care in Golders Green. Programme - " Seventh Heaven " with Rabbi Amram Landau and will take place at the Hendon Adath Hall, 11 Brent Street, Hendon NW4 at 5.30pm for more information - www.orah.org.uk
April 11 2015
Orah presents - Pesach Programme 17:30 The Orah Pesach programme for women & post seminary girls takes place on Shabbos 11th April 2015 / 8th Day of Pesach at the Michael Sobell Jewish Community Centre at Jewish Care in Golders Green. Programme - " Oz Yoshir " given by Rabbi Meir Rapoport and taking place at Hager’s Hall, 2-4 Highfield Avenue, Golders Green, NW11 at 5.30pm for more information - www.orah.org.uk
April 14 2015
A Tribute to the Children of the Kindertransport 19:30 Called " Memories that Won’t go Away " by Michele M. Gold - it is the story of hundreds of kinder and their experiences in a strange land. From December 1938 till September 1939 some 10,000 children traveled alone from European countries to the UK on the Kindertransport. Taking place at the Finchley Synagogue on Tuesday 14th April 2015 at 7.30pm Tickets - £5
April 15 2015
Edgware United Synagogue - Yom Hashoah 20:00 Holocaust Remembrance Day - Wednesday 15th April 2015 / 70th Anniversary of Liberation taking place at Edgware Synagogue at 8pm. Programme includes - choral candle lighting ceremony, Holocaust survivor and educator Refreshments / admission free book online - www.edgwareu.com or call 8958 7508
Mill Hill Synagogue - Yom Hashoah 20:00 Mill Hill Synagogue presents An Evening of Remembrance taking place on Wednesday 15th April 2015 at 8pm at the Ner Orre Community Centre in the Shul
April 20 2015
The Michael Sobell Lecture Series 16:00 Taking place on Monday 20th April 2015 from 4.00pm - 5.00pm at the Michael Sobell Jewish Community Centre at Jewish Care, Golders Green Road NW11 Topic - What are the real problems facing Jews today ? with guest speaker - Clive Lawton Price - £10 in advance, £12 at the door For more info please call 020 8922 2901 / email - sobell@jcare.org
TrainE TraidE Career Networking 19:00 Exciting opportunity for students to speed network with leading professionals across many industries. Participating companies include - BDO, GE Capital, Accenture, Knight Frank, Deloitte, Civil Service Fast Stream. Taking place on Monday 20th April from 7pm - 9pm in a Baker Street address. To book call Yael on 020 8371 3280
April 22 2015
Anshei NW Programme for men 14:00 All men in the community are invited to join the Anshei Programme taking place on Wednesdays at the Michael Sobell Jewish Community Centre, Jewish Care, room 1 next programme - Wednesday 22nd April 2015 2.00pm - 2.45pm : Gentle keep-fit class / 2.45pm - 3.15pm : Guest Speaker - Rabbi Meir Rapoport Admission - £3
April 23 2015
ZF presents - Yom Ha’atzmaut 19:30 ZF are presenting Israel’s 67th Birthday which will take place on Thursday 23rd April 2015 at 7.30pm at a N. London venue. Starring Sarit Hadad & Israel Ernst For more information call 020 8202 0202 or www.zionist.org.uk
April 26 2015
Ner Yisrael 30th Anniversary Dinner 19:00 Taking place on Sunday 26th April 2015 at the Palace Suite, Hilton Metropole Hotel, Edgware Road, W2 Reception - 7.00pm / Dinner - 7.45pm Guests of Honour - Jerry & Pam Shatkes / Divrei Brocho - Dayan Chanoch Ehrentreu Keynote Address - Rabbi Alan Kimche / Ner Moments - Presented by our Community Entrance - Voluntary donation : £90 per person RSVP - louise@neryisrael.co.uk / Dress code - lounge suit
April 28 2015
Finchley & Golders Green Hustings 20:00 the London Jewish Forum presents Finchley & Golders Green Hustings taking place on the 28th April 2015 at the LJCC, North End Road, NW11 with panellists - Jonathan Davies (LibDem), Mike Freer (Conservative), and Sarah Sackman (Labour), plus Adele Ward (Green) & Richard King (UKIP) Chairman - Kelvin McKenzie (former editor of the Sun)
April 29 2015
Anshei NW Programme for men 14:00 All men in the community are invited to join the Anshei Programme taking place on Wednesdays at the Michael Sobell Jewish Community Centre, Jewish Care, room 1 next programme - Wednesday 29th April 2015 2.00pm - 2.45pm : Gentle keep-fit class / 2.45pm - 3.15pm : Guest Speaker - Rabbi Yisroel Fine Admission - £3
The Michael Sobell Lecture Series 16:30 Taking place on Wednesday 29th April 2015 from 4.30pm - 5.30pm at the Michael Sobell Jewish Community Centre at Jewish Care, Golders Green Road NW11 Topic - Churchill : A Study in Leadership, with speaker - William Tyler Price - £10 in advance, £12 at the door For more info please call 020 8922 2901 / email - sobell@jcare.org
April 30 2015
StandWithUs UK Annual Reception 19:00 With Keynote Speaker - Former Deputy Ambassador George Deek (Arab-Christian from Jaffa) Also honouring Maureen Lipman CBE & Joy Woolfe MBE StandWithUs UK Chairman Taking place on Thursday 30th April 2015 at 7.00pm at a North West London venue Tickets - £45 / RSVP - uk@standwithus.com
May 17 2015
An Evening of Music & Song with Cantor Yaakov Lemmer 19:00 To celebrate the 20th Anniversary of The London Cantorial Singers and Yom Yeruhalayim & including a choral Sefiras HaOmer service Taking place on Sunday 17th May 2015 / Doors open - 7.00pm, Concert starts - 7.30pm at Hendon United Synagogue, Raleigh Close, NW4 Featuring the internationally acclaimed cantor YAAKOV LEMMER and soloists - David Rome, David Shine & Henry Black With special guest speaker - Dayan Yonason Abraham Tickets - £30 reserved, £20 unreserved / in aid of Alyn Hospital in Jerusalem For ticket info call - 020 8907 0616 / to book online - www.tics.org.uk
May 27 2015
The Michael Sobell Lecture Series 16:00 Taking place on Wednesday 27th May 2015 from 4.00pm - 5.00pm at the Michael Sobell Jewish Community Centre at Jewish Care, Golders Green Road NW11 Topic - Jewish Heroes & Villains, with speaker Stephen Burstin Price - £10 in advance, £12 at the door For more info please call 020 8922 2901 / email - sobell@jcare.org
December 24 2015
Pardes House 60th Anniversary Dinner 20:00 The Pardes House Primary School 60th Anniversary Gala Dinner will take place on Motzei Shabbos 24th January 2015 Guests of Honour - Mr & Mrs Jackie Stimler Guest Speaker - Mr Ari Schonbrun more details to follow
scroll or click for calendar
Shiurim List for Thursday full view
time title topic speaker
Edgware-Stanmore
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Yonason Royd
6:00amDirshu Daf HayomHalachaRabbi Dovid Robert
6:20amMishna Berura ShHalachaRabbi R. Godlewsky
10:25amDaily Morning KoTalmudRabbi Aryeh Leib G
11:00amHilchos Shabbos HalachaRabbi M Rose
7:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi E. Shneeba
7:15pmGemoroh ShiurTalmudRabbi Alan Lewis
7:45pmInsights into thParshaRabbi R. Godlewsky
8:00pmMishna Berurah SHalachaRabbi Abecassus
8:00pmGemara Gittin ShTalmudRabbi M Schwartz
8:00pmGemara Shiur TalmudRabbi Mendel Lew
8:00pmKitzur Shulchan HalachaMr. Alan Morheim
8:00pmMaharal ShiurHashkafaRabbi Dovid Rober
8:00pmDaily Halacha DiHalachaRabbi Emanuel Patc
8:05pmDaas Tevunos ShiHashkafa Mordechai Rose
8:15pmShulchan Aruch SHalachaRabbi Gorman
8:15pmParsha ShurParshaRabbi E Scheebalg
8:45pmNach ShiurTanachRabbi Zvi Lieberm
8:45pmGemoro ShiurTalmudRabbi Elchonon Fre
8:45pmGemoroh KidushinTalmudMr. David Rabson
9:00pmAmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiRabbi Jacobs
9:00pmRamchal / DaHashkafaRabbi Mordechai Ro
9:00pmAmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiRabbi S Joseph
9:15pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Zvi Lieberma
9:30pmHalacha ShiurHalachaRabbi Z Marmorstei
9:30pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A.L. Godlews
9:30pmGemoro Sukkah ShTalmudRabbi YB Lieberman
10:00pmAmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiRabbi R. Godlewsky
10:20pmMachshava ShiurHashkafaRabbi YB Lieberman
10:40pmChumash ShiurParshaRabbi R. Godlewsky
Finchley-Hampstead
7:45amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiMr. Jeffrey Sagal
1:45pmOmud Yomi Shiur Amud YomiRabbi E. Brunner
6:45pmDaf Yomi (EnglisDaf YomiMr. Jeffrey Sagal
9:00pmKinloss Kollel &ParshaRabbi Leibish Hel
Golders Green-Hendon
Daf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A. Cohen
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi A. Bassous
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Eli Brunner
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Shlomo Baumg
6:00amOmud Yomi Shiur Amud Yomi R' Sholom Segal
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Avremi Blau
6:00amGemoro Pesochim TalmudRabbi Yossi David
6:00amAmud Yomi ShiurAmud Yomi Reb Sholom Segal
6:15amEarly Morning ChKollelRabbi Ilan Halbers
6:30amShulchan Oruch SHalachaMr. Daniel Klein
6:30amEarly Bird DailyTalmudRabbi Leslie Solom
6:30amKollel BokerKollel - Morning Dayan Menachem G
7:05amMini Halacha ShiHalachaRabbi S Winegarten
7:15amTefilloh ShiurPrayerMr. Yossi Halberst
7:45amMishnayos ShiurMishnayos Judge Martin Zim
7:50amShiur at AishTalmudRabbi J. Roodyn
8:00amSedra Insights SParshaRabbi D. Kirsch
8:00amParsha of the WeParsha Dayan David
8:15amGemoro ShiurTalmudRabbi Alan Kimche
8:30amHalacha Shiur atHalachaRabbi J. Roodyn
8:45amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Avremi Blau
9:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi C. Pearlma
9:25am Dirshu Daf HayoHalachaRav Aharon Jacobs
10:00amBaalei Batim SedParshaRabbi J. Pearlman
10:00amN. Hendon KollelKollel - Morni Reb. Doniel Mann
11:10amN. Hendon KollelKollel - Morning Reb Y. Schischa
11:15amChumash Rashi ShParsha Rabbi Y. Fiersto
11:15amGemoro Bavah KamTalmudRabbi Y. Brief
11:50amDirshu Daf HayomHalachaRabbi Matisyahu La
12:40pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Winegarte
1:00pmWeekly Parsha ShParsha Rabbi E. Mirvis
6:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurTalmudRabbi Asher Sebbag
6:25pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Weingart
6:30pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Eli Brunner
6:30pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Dayan Y. Abraham
6:35pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Avremi Blau
7:00pmGemoro ShiurTalmudRabbi B. Knopfler
7:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Asher Sebbag
7:00pmOmud Yomi Shiur Amud YomiRabbi Yonason Royd
7:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Chaim Rapopo
7:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi Y. Heitner
7:05pmDaf Hayomi (EnglDaf YomiMr. S Greenman
7:30pmAmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiRabbi Shlomo Fresh
7:40pmHashkofo ShiurHashkafa Different Rabbon
7:40pmKitzur ShiurHalachaMr. Gerald Lewin
7:45pmBeis Hamedrash NMishnayosRabbi Leslie Solo
7:45pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Chaim Halpe
8:00pmChok Le'Yisrael Hashkafa Dayan David
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Regev Chazan
8:00pmGemoro Shiur TalmudRabbi Silas
8:00pmGemoro Shabbos STalmudRabbi Doron Ahiel
8:00pmOmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiHarav Chaim Rapopo
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi L Bloch
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M Noe
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Meir Zev Rap
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi
8:00pmGemoro Shiur (YiTalmudRabbi Pinchas Robe
8:00pmKolel ErevKollel - Night Chaburah
8:00pmDaily Gemoro ShiTalmudRabbi Doniel Ohana
8:00pmThe Living TorahParshaRabbi Moishe Brand
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Dovid Halper
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi L. Bloch
8:15pmOmud Yomi Shiur Amud YomiRabbi Yitzchak Fi
8:15pmChabura ShiurTalmudRabbi Marcel Bordo
8:15pmGemoro Menochos TalmudRabbi Y. Greenber
8:15pmChumash Rashi ShParshaRabbi S. Winegarte
8:15pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi C. Gilbert
8:30pmHilchot Shabbat HalachaRabbi Yossi David
8:30pmParshat HashavuaParshaRabbi Bassous
8:30pmGemoro ShiurTalmud Rabbi M. Ginsbur
8:30pmMaster Gemoro BeTalmudRabbi Ilan Halbers
9:00pmAdvanced Talmud TalmudRabbi Reuven Steps
9:00pmIntermediate TalTalmudRabbi Zecharia Res
9:00pmTopical Gemoro STalmudRabbi Ilan Rapopor
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Reb. Mendy Bude
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Alan Kimche
9:00pmChumash Rashi ShParshaRabbi Shlomo Fresh
9:00pmChumash Rashi ShParsha Reb Don Kaufman
9:00pmParsha ShiurParsha Dayan Yonasan Abr
9:05pmRambam ShiurMussarRabbi Gershon Over
9:10pmParsha ShiurParsha Dayan Y. Abraham
9:15pmDayan's ShiurTalmud Dayan M. Gelley
9:30pmParsha ShiurParshaRabbi Yossi David
9:45pmDirshu Daf HaYomHalachaRabbi Dovid Tugend
Hertfordshire
9:00amMishna Berurah SHalachaRabbi Bondilovsky
12:00pmLunchtime Shiur ParshaRabbi Barry Lerer
6:40pmDaf Hayomi at BaDaf YomiRabbi Barry Lehrer
9:00pmParsha ShiurParsha Reb Lazer Rotten
Ilford
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi C. Rapapor
8:00pmGemoroh ShiurTalmud Rabbi G. Hyman
Stamford Hill
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Hirschler
6:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Reb Y. Sufrin
6:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M. Rothfeld
6:30amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Reisner
6:30amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y.S. Horowit
7:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Grunfeld
7:05amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A Holles
7:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M.Z. Weinber
7:45amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S Stern
8:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi E. Schechte
8:30amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi D Spitzer
9:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Reb Y.B. Schacte
9:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiDr. S. Hochberg
9:10amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi O.M. Erlange
9:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi L Derbaremdi
10:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Rosengar
2:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi O.M. Erlange
6:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi L. Rakow
6:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi E. Horowitz
6:45pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y.S. Horowit
7:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M. Rothfeld
7:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M.Z. Weinber
7:15pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y M Margulie
7:45pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Bengio
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi E. Sekula
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi D. Hager
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A. Perlman
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Glick
8:30pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Tescher
8:45pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Eliezer Zaks
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M.S. Meisel
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi L. Baumgarte
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M. Kamionka
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Mayteles
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi J Padwa
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Leifer
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M.D. Rechni
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Eichler
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S.D. Markov
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M. Austerlit
9:15pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Avrohom Zons
9:15pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S Klein
West End
1:15pmWeekly Sedra TopParshaRabbi M. Nissim
Bikur Cholim    please visit full view
Golders Green-Hendon
10:30am-1:30pmMrs. W
48 WC
11:00am-12:00pm 3 different Ladies
Highfield Gardens
11:00am-12:20pm All Residents
Sage Nursing Home - Golders Green
North London
2:30pm-5:00pm Mrs Bunny Rotenberg
Schonfeld Sq
Stamford Hill
10:30am-1:25pm All Resdents
Schonfeld Square Care Homes / Beis Pinchos Nursing Home - Stamford Hill
Shabbos



Sof Zman Kiddush Levanoh: Shabbos Kodesh 07:0 12 + 3 Chalakim
London Weather
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us