Kosher & Jewish community resource
frumlondon
connecting the Frum Jewish communities
menu 22 September 2014
join log in

Current Password:
New Password: (5 Char Min)
Confirm New Password:

User name (email)
Password
Remember Me:
close



close
Street View
featured results
Dr S Rosen 
send email...

Golders Green, London
Dr. Joseph Spitzer MD 
שומר שבת
view map

Stamford Hill, London
all results
a   b   c   d   e   f   g   h   i   j   k   l   m   n   o   p   q   r   s   t   u   v   w   x   y   z
Doctors J. Adler & DR F. Rosenberg 
שומר שבת
view map

Golders Green, London









Dr D Dinshaw 
view map

Edgware, London









Categories:   NHS Doctors & Surgeries
Dr L Wagman - Edgware 
view map

Edgware









Dr Michael Wetzler MD 
שומר שבת
view map

Stamford Hill, London









Dr Miles Boyden MD 
view map

Stamford Hill, London









Dr S Rosen 
send email... view map

Golders Green, London









Dr T Grimble 
view map

Golders Green, London









Categories:   NHS Doctors & Surgeries
Dr. Aziz - Hendon 
view map

Hendon, London









Dr. C. Page 
שומר שבת
view map

Golders Green, London









Categories:   NHS Doctors & Surgeries
Dr. G. Baker 
שומר שבת
view map

Hendon, London









Dr. Hasan 
view map

Hendon, London









Categories:   NHS Doctors & Surgeries
Dr. Joseph Spitzer MD 
שומר שבת
view map

Stamford Hill, London









Dr. L. Buckman 
view map

Golders Green, London









Dr. L. Miller  
שומר שבת
view map

Hendon, London









Categories:   NHS Doctors & Surgeries
Dr. McCollum & Partners 
view map

Cricklewood, London









Categories:   NHS Doctors & Surgeries
Dr. N. Wengrowe 
view map

Golders Green, London









Dr. Patel  
view map

Hendon, London









Categories:   NHS Doctors & Surgeries
Dr. S. Samuel MD 
view map

Hendon, London









Dr. Thrower & Partners 
view map

Hendon, London









Categories:   NHS Doctors & Surgeries
Grovemead Health Centre 
view map

Hendon, London









Categories:   NHS Doctors & Surgeries
Middlesex University Branch Surgery 
view map

Hendon, London









Categories:   NHS Doctors & Surgeries
NHS Barndoc 
view map










Categories:   NHS Doctors & Surgeries
PHGH Doctors 
website view map

Golders Green, London









Categories:   NHS Doctors & Surgeries
Ravenscroft Medical Centre  
website view map

Golders Green, London









Categories:   NHS Doctors & Surgeries
Temple Fortune Associates 
view map

Golders Green, London









The Grove Medical Centre - Borehamwood 
view map

Borehamwood









The Hodford Road Surgery 
view map

Golders green, London









Categories:   NHS Doctors & Surgeries
The Phoenix Practice 
view map

Hendon, London









Categories:   NHS Doctors & Surgeries
The Surgery - Edgware 
website view map

Edgware









Theobald Centre Surgery Medical - Borehamwood 
view map

Borehamwood









guide to icons
meat dairy klbdLondon Beth Din kedassiaKedassia - Adass Yisroel Congregation kfFederation of Synagogues skaSephardi Beth Din
kosherKosher certification (check description for details) product & service ratings

Upcoming Events full view
September 22 2014
Start your Day the Torah Way 08:30 Monday 22nd September at 8.30am Shiur given by : Rabbi Sholom Segal Topic - " Inyonei Deyoma "
Camp Simcha presents Champagne & Sparkle Evening 19:30 this ladies evening will take place on Monday 22nd September at an Elstree venue from 7.30pm - 10.00pm see over 30 unique & affordable jewellery & gift retailers selling their stunning designs tickets - £5 in advance, £7 on the door / to order tickets call Bianca on 020 8202 9297 or www.campsimcha.org.uk
Hendon United Synagogue - Ellul Programme 19:45 the Ellul Programme takes place in the Sol Cohen Hall & admission is free - all are welcome on Monday 22nd September 2014 at 7.45pm there will be an address by Rabbi Michael Pollak entitled " I’m not sure G-d heard my prayers this past year - why should I bother this year ?
HGGS presents " Judaism - Learn beyond the Labels " 20:00 Rabbi Asher Lopatin from the USA will be speaking on the topic " Beyond Belief " on Monday the 22nd of September 2014 taking place at the Hampstead Garden Suburb Synagogue in the Landy Gallery
PaL presents - Rabbi Paysach Krohn 20:00 PaL is proud to present their renowned annual public lecture for Ellul given by Rabbi Paysach Krohn shlita - the international speaker, acclaimed author and master storyteller on Monday 22nd September 2014 at 8.00pm at Finchley United Synagogue men & women welcome - separate seating entrance - £7 / for info call 0800 055 3276
Special Lectures by Rabbi Dr Raphael Zarum 20:00 Subject - " Rosh Hashanah : The Birth of Us " and given by Rabbi Zarum on Monday 22nd September at the LSJS from 8.00pm - 10.00pm call the office to book place
Tikun presents " New Year, New You " 20:15 Prepare for the year ahead by discovering a you 5774 years in the making ! come to these shiurim at Tikun on the Monday 22nd September 2014 8.15pm - Rabbi Shaul Rosenblatt : " Prayer : Transform from the Inside Out " 9.15pm - Rabbi Yosef Solomon : " Rosh Hashanah : The Ultimate Balance Sheet " for more information call 020 8912 1217
September 23 2014
Start your Day the Torah Way 08:30 Tuesday 23rd September at 8.30am Shiur given by : Dayan Yehoshua Posen Topic - " Rosh Hashanah "
Kitchener Camp & Jewish Refugees 11:00 with Dr Helen Fry & Professor Clare Ungerson on Tuesday 23rd September 2014 at 11am - 3pm and at the LJCC. Explore the early WW2 history & the daily life of Kitchener Camp, near Sandwich in Kent with nearly 4000 refugees from the concentration camps. cost - £30 pre booked, £35 on the day.
Special Lectures by Rabbi Dr Raphael Zarum 13:00 Subject - " Rosh Hashanah : The Birth of Us " and given by Rabbi Zarum on Tuesday 23rd September at the LSJS from 1.00pm - 3.00pm call the office to book place
Orah presents an Awe-Inspiring Programme for Ellul Tishrei 20:30 for women & post seminary girls in North-West London taking place at Jewish Care, Michael Sobell Community Centre on Tuesday 23rd September 2014 at 8.30pm Topic - Pre-Trial Preparations / Speaker - Rabbi Yehoshua Posen
September 24 2014
Start your Day the Torah Way 08:30 Wednesday 24th September at 8.30am Shiur given by : Rabbi Avrohom Boruch Blau Topic - " The Shofar "
Chabad of West Hampstead - Rosh Hashonoh Dinner 19:00 The Rosh Hashonoh Dinner will take place on Wednesday Night 24th September 2014 Davening at 7.00pm followed by a delicious Yom Tov meal in a friendly & warm atmosphere & hear words of inspiration to bring meaning to the New Year, & taking place at the Marriott Hotel NW6 Adults - £35, Children - £20, Students - £25
First Night Rosh Hashonoh Dinner at Chabad of Hendon 19:45 Candle lighting & Mincha at 6.36pm and followed by Maariv and then a Festive Rosh Hashonoh Dinner which starts at 7.45pm with delicious food in a warm, homely atmosphere & with Rabbi Gershon Overlander Adults - £12 and Children - £8
September 28 2014
LSJS Tzom Gedalyah Learning Morning 10:00 taking place at the LSJS on Sunday 28th September from 10.00am - 12.15pm 1) 10.00am - 11.00am : lecture given by Rabbi Dr Raphael Zarum and entitled " Who was Gedalyah and why should we fast ? " 2) 11.15am - 12.15pm : lecture given by Rabbi Joe Wolfson and entitled " From Gedalyah to Rabin : Political Violence in Modern Israel "
JLE Young Professionals Gala Dinner 19:30 will take place on Sunday 28th September 2014 at 7.30pm at the Grove Hotel for more details - rabbibenjy@jle.org.uk
Orah presents an Awe-Inspiring Programme for Ellul Tishrei 20:30 for women & post seminary girls in North-West London taking place at Jewish Care, Michael Sobell Community Centre on Sunday 28th September 2014 at 8.30pm Topic - The Final Countdown / Speaker - Rabbi Yaakov Hamer
September 29 2014
GIFT Gala Dinner 19:30 The inaugral Gift Gala Dinner will take place on Monday 29th September 2014 further details to follow
Yad Elisheva N16 - talk by Rabbi Katz 20:00 Rabbi Avrohom Katz will be speaking on Monday 29th September 2014 at 8.00pm at Bobov Hall, upstairs at Marcus Samuel Hall, Rookwood Road, N16 entitled " Clean Your Mind " / for ladies & girls min. donation - £6
Tikun presents " New Year, New You " 20:15 Prepare for the year ahead by discovering a you 5774 years in the making ! come to these shiurim at Tikun on the Monday 29th September 2014 8.15pm - Rabbi Shaul Rosenblatt : " Repentance : How do we Atone ? " 9.15pm - Rabbi Yosef Solomon : " Yom Kippur : A Powerful Change " for more information call 020 8912 1217
September 30 2014
Special Lectures by Rabbi Dr Raphael Zarum 13:00 Subject - " Yom Kippur : Are you Forgiven ? " and given by Rabbi Zarum on Tuesday 30th September at the LSJS from 1.00pm - 3.00pm & repeated at 8.00pm - 10.00pm call the office to book place
Daf Yomi Siyum 19:45 A Siyum will take place to celebrate the end of Seder Moed on Tuesday 30th September 2014 at 7.45pm location - Ariana Hall / Guest of Honour - Rabbi Avrohom Gurwicz
Orah presents an Awe-Inspiring Programme for Ellul Tishrei 20:30 for women & post seminary girls in North-West London taking place at Jewish Care, Michael Sobell Community Centre on Tuesday 30th September 2014 at 8.30pm Topic - Forgive Me! / Speaker - Rabbi Dovid Roberts
October 1 2014
Fasting on Yom Kippur - Consultation Session 20:00 To help the general public with problems of fasting Rabbi Dovid Cohn - Rav of North Hendon Synagogue and Dr Yossi Adler - local GP will be available to help solve these problems on Wednesday 1st October 2014 from 8.00pm - 9.30pm and will be located at 33 Boyne Avenue, Hendon NW4 alternatively you can call 020 8202 7838 / calls will be answered in strict rotation
GGBH - Shiur by Rabbi Y L Wittler 20:20 GGBH (Munks) present Rabbi YL Wittler ( the Mashgiach of Yeshivas Tiferes Yaakov - Gateshead ) who will give a shiur for men & women on Wednesday 1st October 2014 and will take place in GGBH at 8.20pm (after Maariv at 8.00pm)
October 2 2014
LJCC presents an evening with Howard Jacobson 20:00 in conversation with Gerald Jacobs and taking place on Thursday 2nd of October 2014 at 8.00pm at the LJCC tickets - £15 / to book call LJCC on 8457 5000 or admin@ljcc.org.uk Howard Jacobson is a Booker prize winner, TV presenter & author, and will be talking to the Literary Editor of the JC - Gerald Jacobs, about his life & his new novel " J "
October 6 2014
Tikun presents " New Year, New You " 20:15 Prepare for the year ahead by discovering a you 5774 years in the making ! come to these shiurim at Tikun on the Monday 6th October 2014 8.15pm - Rabbi Shaul Rosenblatt : " Happiness : Is it Within Our Reach ? " 9.15pm - Rabbi Yosef Solomon : " Sukkot : Balance and Organic Growth " for more information call 020 8912 1217
October 22 2014
Talking Matters with Nili Segal 20:00 " Working with Anxious Children through Art Psychotherapy " a talk given by Nili Segal - registered art therapist at Talking Matters on Wednesday 22nd October at 8.00pm / cost - £12.50 to book call 020 8802 9222
October 24 2014
Chief Rabbi’s Shabbat UK 19:00 Inviting all Jews to celebrate Shabbat
October 25 2014
Chief Rabbi’s Shabbat UK 09:00 Inviting all Jews to celebrate Shabbat
November 5 2014
Jewish Care Presents - Topland Business Lunch 12:00 The 27th annual Topland Business Lunch is taking place at the Grosvenor House Hotel on Tuesday 5th November with guest speaker - Sir Stuart Rose Reception - 12pm, Lunch - 12.30pm / cost - £175 to book or for more details call Charlotte Fisher on 8922 2814
November 18 2014
Talking Matters with Rifka David 20:00 " Complementary Approaches to calming anxiety & promoting good health " a talk given by Rivka David - Life coach & hypnotherapist on Tuesday 18th November at 8.00pm / cost - £12.50 to book call 020 8802 9222
November 25 2014
British Friends of the Art Museums of Israel 20:00 Annual Gala Dinner and Auction
scroll or click for calendar
Shiurim List for Monday full view
time title topic speaker
Edgware-Stanmore
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi Y. Royde
6:00amDirshu Daf HayomHalachaRabbi Dovid Robert
6:20amMishna Berura ShHalachaRabbi R. Godlewsky
10:25amDaily Morning KoTalmudRabbi Aryeh Leib G
2:00pmKenton Ladies ShJudaism Rabbi Black
7:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi E. Shneeba
7:45pmMishna ShiurMishnayosRabbi Melvyn Bloom
7:45pmGemoro ShiurTalmudRabbi Dovid Robert
7:45pmInsights into thParshaRabbi R. Godlewsky
8:00pmMishna ShiurMishnayosRabbi D Lister
8:00pmRambam ShiurHashkafaRabbi Y. Lieberman
8:00pmGemoro ShiurTalmudRabbi Osher Sternb
8:00pmLiving with the Parsha Yitzchok Jayson
8:00pmPerek Shira LadiHashkafaRabbi N Wilson
8:00pmParsha ShiurParshaRabbi Johnny Solom
8:15pmPirkei Ovos ShiuPirkei AvosRabbi Doniel Karp
8:30pmGemoro Pesochim TalmudRabbi Mordechai Ro
8:30pmGemoro Makkos ShTalmudRabbi G Brett
8:30pmGemoro Sukkoh ShTalmudRabbi M Schwartz
8:30pmPractical HalochHalachaRabbi R Godlewsky
8:30pmNefesh Hachayim HashkafaRabbi Abe Abrahami
9:10pmDaily Halacha DiHalachaRabbi Emanuel Patc
9:15pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Zvi Lieberma
9:30pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A.L. Godlews
9:45pmGemoro Sukkah ShTalmudRabbi Dovid Kern
9:45pmRamchal ShiurHashkafaRabbi Mordechai Ro
9:45pmGemoro Sukkah ShTalmudRabbi YB Lieberman
10:00pmAmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiRabbi R. Godlewsky
Finchley-Hampstead
7:45amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiMr. Jeffrey Sagal
1:15pmShmuel Hanavi ShTanachRabbi Laitner
1:45pmOmud Yomi Shiur Amud YomiRabbi E. Brunner
6:45pmDaf Yomi (EnglisDaf YomiMr. Jeffrey Sagal
8:00pmS. Hampstead ShuParshaRabbi Eli Levin
8:00pmKinloss Kollel &Parsha Miriam Levenson
8:00pmLiving Judaism CJudaism
8:30pmHalocho ShiurHalachaRabbi Reuven Livin
9:00pmKitzur Shulchan HalachaRabbi Roselaar
9:00pmKinloss Kollel &Hashkafa Tanya White
Golders Green-Hendon
Daf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A. Cohen
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi A. Bassous
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi To be advised
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Shlomo Baumg
6:15amEarly Morning ChKollel - MorniRabbi Ilan Halbers
6:30amKollel BokerKollel - Morning Dayan Menachem G
6:30amShulchan Oruch SHalachaMr. Daniel Klein
6:30amEarly Bird DailyTalmudRabbi Leslie Solom
7:05amMini Halacha ShiHalachaRabbi S Winegarten
7:15amTefilloh ShiurPrayerMr. Yossi Halberst
7:45amMishnayos ShiurMishnayos Judge Martin Zim
7:50amShiur at AishTalmudRabbi J. Roodyn
8:00amTanya ShiurMussarRabbi Gershon Over
8:30amHalacha Shiur atHalachaRabbi J. Roodyn
8:45amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi to be advised
8:45amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A. David
9:05amRambam Yomi ShiuHalacha Rabbi G. Overlan
9:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi C. Pearlma
9:25am Dirshu Daf HayoHalachaRav Aharon Jacobs
9:45amHalacha ShiurHalacha Mr. G. Halibard
11:00amGemoro Shiur - STalmud Rabbi C. Schmahl
11:15amGemoro Shiur forTalmud Rabbi J. Hager
11:50amDirshu Daf HayomHalachaRabbi Matisyahu La
12:00pmSefer Hachinuch HashkafaRabbi Harvey Belo
12:40pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Winegarte
6:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurTalmudRabbi Asher Sebbag
6:25pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Weingart
6:30pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Eli Brunner
6:30pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Dayan Y. Abraham
6:30pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Dayan Y. Abraham
6:30pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Dayan Abraham
6:35pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi Y. Hager
7:00pmOmud Yomi Shiur Amud YomiRabbi Yonason Royd
7:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi Y. Heitner
7:05pmDaf Hayomi (EnglDaf YomiMr. S Greenman
7:30pmHilchos TefillahPrayerRabbi Benzion Wei
7:30pmAmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiRabbi Shlomo Fresh
7:40pmKitzur ShiurHalachaMr. Gerald Lewin
7:45pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Chaim Halpe
7:45pmHashkafa ShiurHashkafaRabbi Mashiach Kol
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi R. Chazan
8:00pmNer Yisroel MonHashkafaRabbi Rapoport
8:00pmChok Yisrael ShiHashkafa Dayan David
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi
8:00pmGemoro ShiurTalmudRabbi B. Knopfler
8:00pmKolel ErevKollel - Night Chaburah
8:00pmParsha ShiurParsha Rabbi Kelaty
8:00pmAdvanced Talmud TalmudRabbi Dovid Sulzba
8:00pmGemoro Shiur TalmudRabbi L. Rakow
8:00pmOmud Yomi ShiurAmud YomiHarav Chaim Rapopo
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Meir Zev Rap
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi L Bloch
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M Noe
8:00pmGemoro Shabbos STalmudRabbi Doron
8:00pmMishna Berurah SHalacha Dayan Y. Abraham
8:00pmHilchot Brachot HalachaRabbi Portal
8:00pmGemoro ClassBeis Medrash ProgrRabbi M. Brandeis
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Dovid Halper
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi L. Bloch
8:00pmDaily Gemoro ShiTalmudRabbi Doniel Ohana
8:00pmNight Kollel at HalachaRabbi Yosef David
8:15pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi C. Gilbert
8:15pmMonday Night VaaHashkafaRabbi Avrohom Ford
8:15pmOmud Yomi Shiur Amud YomiRabbi Yitzchak Fi
8:15pmGemoroh Kerisus TalmudRabbi Pinchas Rob
8:15pmGemoroh ShiurTalmud Rabbi H. Belovsk
8:15pmGemoroh MegillahTalmud Reb Rommy Adler
8:30pmHalochoh Shiur fHalachaRabbi Y.M. Greenb
8:30pmAish Shiur for WHashkafaRabbi Roodyn
8:30pmRambam on the PaParshaRabbi Michael Poll
8:30pmChaburah Shiur &HalachaRabbi Dovid Tugend
8:30pmGemara KiddushimTalmudRabbi Ilan Halbers
8:30pmTorah Bekiyus PrParshaRabbi Ilan Halbers
8:30pmGemoro KesubosTalmud Dayan Chanoch Ehr
8:30pmShmiras HaloshonParshaRabbi S. Winegart
8:30pmAteres Shifra LaPrayer Rebbetzin Rabi
8:45pmGemara ShiurTalmudMr. MD Spitzer
8:45pmGemoro Brochos STalmudRabbi Shuli Meyer
8:50pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Shalom Segal & B
9:00pmChumash Rashi ShParsha Reb Don Kaufman
9:00pmHalacha Issues SHalachaRabbi Chaim Rapopo
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Reb. Mendy Bude
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi YM Friedma
9:00pmGemoro ClassBeis Medrash Progr Rabbi Z. Reznick
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Alan Kimche
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Asher Sebbag
9:05pmRambam ShiurMussarRabbi Gershon Over
9:15pmGemoro Shiur (inTalmudRabbi Shlomo Fresh
9:20pmInsights into MaRelationshipsRabbi Ivan Ziskind
9:45pmDirshu Daf HaYomHalachaRabbi Dovid Tugend
Hertfordshire
6:40pmDaf Hayomi at BaDaf YomiRabbi Barry Lehrer
8:15pmMishnah Berura SHalachaRabbi Raphy Garson
8:15pmSefas Emess on tParsha Reb Lazer Rotten
8:30pmGeneral ShiurJudaism Rabbi Bamberger
9:15pm Parsha ShiurParsha Guest Speakers
Ilford
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Rabbi C. Rapapor
Stamford Hill
6:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Hirschler
6:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Reb Y. Sufrin
6:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M. Rothfeld
6:30amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y.S. Horowit
6:30amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Reisner
7:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Grunfeld
7:05amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A Holles
7:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M.Z. Weinber
7:45amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S Stern
8:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi E. Schechte
8:30amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi D Spitzer
9:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiDr. S. Hochberg
9:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf Yomi Reb Y.B. Schacte
9:10amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi O.M. Erlange
9:15amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi L Derbaremdi
10:00amDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Rosengar
2:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi O.M. Erlange
6:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi E. Horowitz
6:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi L. Rakow
6:45pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y.S. Horowit
7:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M. Rothfeld
7:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M.Z. Weinber
7:15pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y M Margulie
7:45pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Bengio
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi E. Sekula
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi D. Hager
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi A. Perlman
8:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S. Glick
8:30pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Tescher
8:45pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Eliezer Zaks
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Leifer
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M.D. Rechni
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Eichler
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S.D. Markov
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M. Austerlit
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M.S. Meisel
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Y. Mayteles
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi J Padwa
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi L. Baumgarte
9:00pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi M. Kamionka
9:15pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi Avrohom Zons
9:15pmDaf Hayomi ShiurDaf YomiRabbi S Klein
West End
10:30amChumash ParshaParsha Rabbi Lionel Ros
6:30pmGemoro ShiurTalmud Chazan Moshe Has
8:00pmGemara Shiur in TalmudRabbi M Fhima
8:00pmParsha ShiurParshaRabbi Abraham Lavi
8:00pmGemoro Sukkot ShTalmudRabbi Fhima
Bikur Cholim    please visit full view
Golders Green-Hendon
10:30am-1:30pmMrs. W
48 WC
11:00am-12:00pm 3 different Ladies
Highfield Gardens
11:00am-12:20pm All Residents
Sage Nursing Home - Golders Green
North London
2:30pm-5:00pm Mrs Bunny Rotenberg
Schonfeld Sq
Stamford Hill
10:30am-1:25pm All Resdents
Schonfeld Square Care Homes / Beis Pinchos Nursing Home - Stamford Hill
London's Zmanim
London Weather
Terms & Conditions | Privacy Policy | Contact Us