Kosher & Jewish community resource
frumlondon
connecting the Frum Jewish communities
menu 30 August 2014
log in  •  join

Current Password:
New Password: (5 Char Min)
Confirm New Password:

User name (email)
Password
Remember Me:
close



This Week's Davening Times for London


please verify all times carefully
blue times are scheduled
red times are calculated
Today's Neitz:
Today's Shkia:





Time
Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Shacharis Highfield Avenue Sephard
2-4  Highfield Avenue,  Golders Green,  NW11 9ET

Goschalks - Beis Avrohom Synagogue Shacharis The Ridgeway Sephard
46  The Ridgeway,  Golders Green,  NW11 8QS

Edgware United Synagogue Shacharis 7:15 Parnell Close Ashkenaz
Parnell Close,  HA8 8YE

North Hendon Adath Yisroel Synagogue Shacharis 7:25 Holders Hill Road Ashkenaz
31  Holders Hill Road,  North Hendon,  NW4 1NA

Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation Shacharis 7:25 Brent Street Ashkenaz
11  Brent Street,  Hendon,  NW4 2EU

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 7:30 Bridge Lane Ashkenaz
44  Bridge Lane,  Golders Green,  NW11 0EG

Ner Yisrael Synagogue Shacharis 7:30 The Crest Ashkenaz
The Crest,  Hendon,  NW4 2HY

Hampstead Garden Suburb - HGSS - Norrice Lea Shacharis 7:45 Norrice Lea Ashkenaz/Sefardic
Norrice Lea,  Hampstead Garden Suburb,  N2 0RE

Edgware Adath Yisroel Congregation Shacharis 7:45 Hale Lane Ashkenaz
265  Hale Lane,  Edgware,  HA8 8NX

Finchley Synagogue (Kinloss) Shacharis 7:45 Kinloss Gardens Ashkenaz
Kinloss Gardens,  Finchley,  N3 3DU

Alei Tzion Synagogue Shacharis 7:45 Albert Road Ashkenaz
LSJS Schaller House44a  Albert Road,  Hendon,  NW4 2SJ

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 8:00 Highfield Avenue Sephard
2-4  Highfield Avenue,  Golders Green,  NW11 9ET

Bushey & District United Synagogue Shacharis 8:00 Sparrows Herne Ashkenaz
177-189  Sparrows Herne,  WD23 1AJ

Borehamwood & Elstree Synagogue Shacharis 8:00 Croxdale Road Ashkenaz
Croxdale Road,  WD6 4QF

Mill Hill United Synagogue Shacharis 8:00 Brockenhurst Gardens Ashkenaz
Brockenhurst Gardens,  Mill Hill,  NW7 2JY

Sinai Synagogue Shacharis 8:00 Woodstock Avenue Ashkenaz
54  Woodstock Avenue,  Golders Green,  NW11 9RJ

Netzach Yisroel Synagogue / Shaarei Chaim Shacharis 8:00 Golders Green Road Sefardic
281  Golders Green Road,  Golders Green,  NW11 9JJ

Ner Yisrael Synagogue Shacharis 8:00 The Crest Ashkenaz
The Crest,  Hendon,  NW4 2HY

Golders Green Beth Hamedrash (Munks) Shacharis 8:00 The Riding, Golders Green Rd Ashkenaz
The Riding, Golders Green Rd,  Golders Green,  NW11 8HL

Edgware United Synagogue Shacharis 8:05 Parnell Close Ashkenaz
Parnell Close,  HA8 8YE

Kollel Beis Aharon - Ohel Avrohom BH Shacharis 8:05 Edgware Way Ashkenaz
Mowbray HouseEdgware Way,  HA8 8DJ

Gur Beis Hachasidim Shacharis 8:15 Bridge Lane Sephard
98  Bridge Lane,  Golders Green,  NW11 0ER

Yeshurun Synagogue Shacharis 8:15 Fernhurst Gardens Ashkenaz
Fernhurst Gardens,  Edgware,  HA8 7PH

Etz Chaim Yeshivah Shacharis 8:15 Bridge Lane Ashkenaz
83-85  Bridge Lane,  Golders Green,  NW11 0EE

Hendon United Synagogue / Raleigh Close Shacharis 8:25 Raleigh Close Ashkenaz
18  Raleigh Close,  Hendon,  NW4 2TA

Bevis Marks Synagogue Shacharis 8:30 Heneage Lane Sefardic
4  Heneage Lane,  City of London,  EC3A 5DQ

Heichal Leah Synagogue Shacharis 8:30 Brent Street Sefardic
62  Brent Street,  Hendon,  NW4 2ES

Kehillas Ohel Moshe Shacharis 8:30 Leeside Crescent Ashkenaz
100  Leeside Crescent,  Golders Green,  NW11 0LA

Anshei Shalom Beit Hamedrash Shacharis 8:30 Grove End Road Sefardic
37-41  Grove End Road,  St John’s Wood,  NW8 9NG

Spanish & Portuguese S. - Lauderdale Road Shacharis 8:30 Lauderdale Road Sefardic
9  Lauderdale Road,  Maida Vale,  W9 1JY

Od Yosef Hai Synagogue Shacharis 8:30 Finchley Lane Sefardic
48 - 50   Finchley Lane,  Hendon,  NW4 1DJ

Ner Yisrael Synagogue Shacharis 8:30 The Crest Ashkenaz
The Crest,  Hendon,  NW4 2HY

Knesset Yechezkel Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 8:30 Golders Green Road Sefardic
187  Golders Green Road,  Golders Green,  NW11 9BY

Tiferet Eyal Synagogue Shacharis 8:30 Queens Road Sefardic
8   Queens Road,  Hendon,  NW4 2TH

Kol Yaakov Magen Avraham Synagogue (Adeni) Shacharis 8:30 Hendon Lane Sefardic
130  Hendon Lane,  Finchley,  N3 3SJ

Ohel David Eastern Synagogue Shacharis 8:30 Broadwalk Lane Sefardic
4-15  Broadwalk Lane,  Golders Green,  NW11 8HD

Zichron Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 8:30 Finchley Road Sefardic
1117  Finchley Road,  Temple Fortune,  NW11 0QB

Kehilat Yacob Synagogue / Am Segula Shacharis 8:45 Golders Green Road Sefardic
Jewish Care, 1st Floor, Michael Sobell Centre221  Golders Green Road,  Golders Green,  NW11 9DQ

Netzach Yisrael Kehillah - Edgware Shacharis 8:45 Lynford Gardens Ashkenaz
51  Lynford Gardens,  Edgware,  HA8 8TY

Holland Park Sephardi Synagogue Shacharis 8:45 St. James’s Gardens Sefardic
8  St. James’s Gardens,  Holland Park,  W11 4RB

Ohr Hachayim Kehillah Shacharis 8:45 Hale Lane Sefardic
Apex House269b  Hale Lane,  Edgware,  HA8 8NX

Reb Dovid - Hendon Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 8:45 The Approach Sephard
3  The Approach,  Hendon,  NW4 2HU

Gross Minyan Hendon Shacharis 8:45 Green Walk Sephard
23  Green Walk,  Hendon,  NW4

Porat Yosef Moroccan Community Synagogue Shacharis 8:45 Bell Lane Sefardic
3  Bell Lane,  Hendon,  NW4 2PB

Federation of Synagogues H.O. Shacharis 8:45 Watford Way Ashkenaz
65  Watford Way,  Hendon,  NW4 3AQ

Wembley Spanish & Portuguese Synagogue Shacharis 8:45 Forty Avenue Sefardic
46  Forty Avenue,  Wembley,  HA9 8LQ

JLE - Jewish Learning Exchange Shacharis 8:50 Golders Green Road Ashkenaz
152 154  Golders Green Road,  Golders Green,  NW11 8HE

Nachlas Yehuda BH in Schonfeld Square Shacharis 8:55 Lordship Road Sephard
Schonfeld SquareLordship Road,  Stamford Hill,  N16 0QQ

Bournemouth Hebrew Congregation Shacharis 9:00 Wootton Gardens Ashkenaz
Wootton Gardens,  BH1 1PW

David Ishag Synagogue - Neve Shalom Shacharis 9:00 Preston Road Sefardic
352-354  Preston Road,  Harrow,  HA8 0QJ

Machzike Hadath Synagogue Shacharis 9:00 Highfield Road Ashkenaz
1-4  Highfield Road,  Golders Green,  NW11 9LU

Rambam Sephardi Synagogue Shacharis 9:00 Manor House, 2 Allum Lane Sefardic
Services held - Allum HallRoom 5,  Manor House, 2 Allum Lane,  WD6 3PJ

Stanmore & Canons Park United Synagogue Shacharis 9:00 London Road Ashkenaz
London Road,  Stanmore,  HA7 4NS

Beis Yisroel B.H. - The Dayan Shacharis 9:00 Shirehall Park Sephard
34  Shirehall Park,  Hendon,  NW4 2QL

St John’s Wood United Synagogue Shacharis 9:00 Grove End Road Ashkenaz
37-41  Grove End Road,  St John’s Wood,  NW8 9NG

Kehal Chasidim Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 9:00 Golders Green Road Sephard
213   Golders Green Road,  Golders Green,  NW11 9BY

Toras Chaim Shacharis 9:00 Prestige Way (off Heriot Road) Ashkenaz
Prestige Way (off Heriot Road),  Hendon,  NW4 2DY

Kol Yaakov Kollel Minyan Shacharis 9:00 Mowbray Parade Ashkenaz
47  Mowbray Parade,  Edgware,  HA8 8JL

Kesher Community Centre Shacharis 9:00 Finchley Road Ashkenaz
933  Finchley Road,  Golders Green,  NW11 7PE

Imrei Shefer Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 9:00 Highfield Road Sephard
2nd Floor19  Highfield Road,  NW11 9LS

Clayhall United Synagogue Shacharis 9:00 Woodford Bridge Road Ashkenaz
Sinclair HouseWoodford Bridge Road,  IG4 5LN

Golders Green Beth Hamedrash (Munks) Shacharis 9:00 The Riding, Golders Green Rd Ashkenaz
The Riding, Golders Green Rd,  Golders Green,  NW11 8HL

Shaarei Chaim Beis Haknesses Shacharis 9:00 281 Golders Green Road Sephard
at Netzach Yisrael281 Golders Green Road,  Golders Green,  NW11 9JH

Reb Chuna / Beth Shmuel Synagogue Shacharis 9:00 Golders Green Road Sephard
171  Golders Green Road,  Golders Green,  NW11 9BY

Yeshurun Synagogue Shacharis 9:00 Fernhurst Gardens Ashkenaz
Fernhurst Gardens,  Edgware,  HA8 7PH

Edgware United Synagogue Shacharis 9:00 Parnell Close Ashkenaz
Parnell Close,  HA8 8YE

Edgware Torah Centre (ETC) Yeshuos Dovid Beis Hame Shacharis 9:00 Hale Lane Ashkenaz
207-209  Hale Lane,  Edgware,  HA8 9QH

Goschalks - Beis Avrohom Synagogue Shacharis 9:00 The Ridgeway Sephard
46  The Ridgeway,  Golders Green,  NW11 8QS

Kol Yaacov Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 9:00 Mowbray Road Ashkenaz
47-49  Mowbray Road ,  Edgware,  HA8 8JL

Machzikei Hadass Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 9:00 Hale Lane Sephard
296  Hale Lane,  Edgware,  HA8 8NP

Sadigur - Or Yisroel Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 9:00 Golders Green Road Sephard
269  Golders Green Road,  Golders Green,  NW11 9JJ

Edgware Adath Yisroel Congregation Shacharis 9:00 Hale Lane Ashkenaz
265  Hale Lane,  Edgware,  HA8 8NX

Kingsbury United Synagogue Shacharis 9:00 Kingsbury Green Ashkenaz
Hool CloseKingsbury Green,  Kingsbury,  NW9 8XR

Cockfosters & New Southgate United Synagogue Shacharis 9:00 Old Farm Avenue Ashkenaz
Old Farm Avenue,  Southgate,  N14 5QR

Palmers Green & Southgate United Synagogue Shacharis 9:00 Brownlow Road Ashkenaz
Brownlow Road,  Southgate,  N11 2BN

Aish Hatorah - Edgware Shacharis 9:00 Heronsgate Ashkenaz
1a  Heronsgate,  Edgware,  HA8 7LD

Persian Sephardi Minyan Shacharis 9:00 Kinloss Gardens Sefardic
Finchley SynagogueKinloss Gardens,  Finchley,  N3 3DU

Elstree Shtiebel & Kollel / Beis Yitzchok Dovid Shacharis 9:00 Elstree Hill North n/a
21  Elstree Hill North,  Elstree,  WD6 3EL

Loughton, Chigwell & District Synagogue Shacharis 9:00 Borders Lane Ashkenaz
Borders Lane,  Loughton,  IG10 3HT

Beis Yisroel Shul - Borehamwood Shacharis 9:00 Shenley Road Ashkenaz
Isopad HouseShenley Road,  Borehamwood,  WD6 1TE

Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation Shacharis 9:10 Brent Street Ashkenaz
11  Brent Street,  Hendon,  NW4 2EU

Congregation of Jacob Synagogue Shacharis 9:10 Commercial Road Ashkenaz
351-355  Commercial Road,  East End,  E1 2PS

Brondesbury Park United Synagogue Shacharis 9:15 Brondesbury Park Ashkenaz
143  Brondesbury Park ,  NW2 5JL

Southend & Westcliff Hebrew Congregation Shacharis 9:15 Finchley Road Ashkenaz
Finchley Road,  SS0 8AD

Hendon United Synagogue / Raleigh Close Shacharis 9:15 Raleigh Close Ashkenaz
18  Raleigh Close,  Hendon,  NW4 2TA

Hampstead Synagogue Shacharis 9:15 Dennington Park Road Ashkenaz
Dennington Park Road,  West Hampstead,  NW6 1AX

South London Synagogue - SW16 Shacharis 9:15 Leigham Court Road Ashkenaz
45  Leigham Court Road,  Streatham,  SW16 2NP

Alei Tzion Synagogue Shacharis 9:15 Albert Road Ashkenaz
LSJS Schaller House44a  Albert Road,  Hendon,  NW4 2SJ

Finchley Synagogue (Kinloss) Shacharis 9:15 Kinloss Gardens Ashkenaz
Kinloss Gardens,  Finchley,  N3 3DU

Chigwell & Hainault United Synagogue Shacharis 9:15 Limes Avenue, Limes Farm Ashkenaz
Limes Avenue, Limes Farm,  IG7 5NT

Chabad Lubavitch Centre of Ilford Shacharis 9:15 Eastern Avenue N'Ari
395  Eastern Avenue,  Ilford,  IG2 6LR

Ilford Federation Synagogue Shacharis 9:15 Clarence Avenue Ashkenaz
2  Clarence Avenue,  Ilford,  IG2 6JH

Western Marble Arch Synagogue Shacharis 9:15 Great Cumberland Place Ashkenaz
32  Great Cumberland Place,  Marble Arch,  W1H 7TN

New West End Synagogue Shacharis 9:15 St. Petersburgh Place Ashkenaz
St. Petersburgh Place,  Bayswater,  W2 4JT

Woodside Park United Synagogue Shacharis 9:15 Woodside Park Road Ashkenaz
Woodside Park Road,  Woodside Park,  N12 8RZ

Kenton United Synagogue Shacharis 9:15 Shaftesbury Avenue Ashkenaz
Shaftesbury Avenue,  Kenton,  HA3 0RD

Central Synagogue Shacharis 9:15 Hallam Street Ashkenaz
36-40  Hallam Street,  West End,  W1W 6NW

Ohr Chodosh Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 9:15 North Circular Road Ashkenaz
North Circular Road,  Golders Green,  NW11 9LH

Bushey & District United Synagogue Shacharis 9:15 Sparrows Herne Ashkenaz
177-189  Sparrows Herne,  WD23 1AJ

Yeshiva Chayei Olam - NW11 Shacharis 9:15 Finchley Road Sephard
961  Finchley Road,  Golders Green,  NW11 0PU

Wembley United Synagogue Shacharis 9:15 Forty Avenue Ashkenaz
Forty Avenue,  Wembley,  HA9 8JW

Sassover Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 9:15 Helenslea Avenue Sephard
4  Helenslea Avenue,  Golders Green,  NW11 8ND

South Hampstead Synagogue Shacharis 9:15 Eton Villas, Eton Road Ashkenaz
21-22  Eton Villas, Eton Road,  South Hampstead,  NW3 4SG

Golders Green Synagogue Shacharis 9:15 Dunstan Road Ashkenaz
41  Dunstan Road,  Golders Green,  NW11 8AE

Muswell Hill United Synagogue Shacharis 9:15 Tetherdown Ashkenaz
31  Tetherdown,  Muswell Hill,  N10 1ND

Belmont United Synagogue Shacharis 9:15 Vernon Drive Ashkenaz
101  Vernon Drive,  Stanmore,  HA7 2BW

Barnet United Synagogue Shacharis 9:15 Eversleigh Road Ashkenaz
Eversleigh Road,  EN5 1ND

Finchley Central Synagogue Shacharis 9:15 Redbourne Avenue Ashkenaz
2  Redbourne Avenue,  Finchley,  N3 2BS

Ohr Yisrael Synagogue - Elstree Shacharis 9:15 Theobald Street Ashkenaz
31-33  Theobald Street,  WD6 4RN

Shomrei Hadath Synagogue Shacharis 9:15 Burrard Road, off Finchley Rd Ashkenaz
64  Burrard Road, off Finchley Rd,  Hampstead,  NW6 1DD

Mill Hill United Synagogue Shacharis 9:15 Brockenhurst Gardens Ashkenaz
Brockenhurst Gardens,  Mill Hill,  NW7 2JY

Ner Yisrael Synagogue Shacharis 9:15 The Crest Ashkenaz
The Crest,  Hendon,  NW4 2HY

North Hendon Adath Yisroel Synagogue Shacharis 9:15 Holders Hill Road Ashkenaz
31  Holders Hill Road,  North Hendon,  NW4 1NA

Finsbury Park Synagogue Shacharis 9:15 Green Lanes Ashkenaz
220  Green Lanes,  Finsbury Park,  N4 2JG

Nishmas Yisroel Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 9:20 Brent Street Sephard
4 Brent Green,  Brent Street,  Hendon,  NW4 2ES

Wanstead & Woodford Affiliated U. Synagogue Shacharis 9:20 Churchfields Ashkenaz
20  Churchfields,  South Woodford,  E18 2QZ

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Shacharis 9:25 Bridge Lane Ashkenaz
44  Bridge Lane,  Golders Green,  NW11 0EG

Edgware United Synagogue Shacharis 9:30 Parnell Close Ashkenaz
Parnell Close,  HA8 8YE

Lubavitch of Edgware Shacharis 9:30 Hale Lane N'Ari
230  Hale Lane,  Edgware,  HA8 9PZ

Sage Nursing Home - Golders Green Shacharis 9:30 Golders Green Road Ashkenaz
Sage Nursing Home208  Golders Green Road,  Golders Green,  NW11 9AL

West End Great Synagogue Shacharis 9:30 Great Cumberland Place Ashkenaz
32  Great Cumberland Place,  Marble Arch,  W1H 7TN

Golders Green Synagogue Shacharis 9:30 Dunstan Road Ashkenaz
41  Dunstan Road,  Golders Green,  NW11 8AE

Hampstead Garden Suburb - HGSS - Norrice Lea Shacharis 9:30 Norrice Lea Ashkenaz/Sefardic
Norrice Lea,  Hampstead Garden Suburb,  N2 0RE

Kingston & Surbiton District Synagogue Shacharis 9:30 Uxbridge Road Ashkenaz
33-35   Uxbridge Road,  Kingston on Thames,  KT1 2LL

Richmond United Synagogue Shacharis 9:30 Lichfield Gardens Ashkenaz
Lichfield Gardens,  TW9 1AP

Radlett United Synagogue Shacharis 9:30 Watling Street Ashkenaz
22  Watling Street,  WD7 7PN

Finchley Synagogue (Kinloss) Shacharis 9:30 Kinloss Gardens Ashkenaz
Kinloss Gardens,  Finchley,  N3 3DU

Netzach Yisroel - Hendon Shacharis 9:30 Green Lane Ashkenaz
Independent Jewish Day School 46  Green Lane,  Hendon,  NW4 2AH

Hendon United Synagogue / Raleigh Close Shacharis 9:30 Raleigh Close Ashkenaz
18  Raleigh Close,  Hendon,  NW4 2TA

Skoler Beth Hamedrash Shacharis 9:30 Brent Street Sephard
1st. Floor, Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation11  Brent Street,  Hendon,  NW4 2EU

Highgate United Synagogue Shacharis 9:30 North Road Ashkenaz
57  North Road,  Highgate,  N6 4BJ

Northwood United Synagogue Shacharis 9:30 Murray Road n/a
21-23  Murray Road,  Northwood,  HA6 2YP

Pinner United Synagogue Shacharis 9:30 Cecil Park Ashkenaz
1  Cecil Park,  Pinner,  HA5 5HJ

Borehamwood & Elstree Synagogue Shacharis 9:30 Croxdale Road Ashkenaz
Croxdale Road,  WD6 4QF

Toras Chaim Shacharis 9:30 Prestige Way (off Heriot Road) Ashkenaz
Prestige Way (off Heriot Road),  Hendon,  NW4 2DY

The Saatchi Shul Shacharis 9:30 Grove End Road Ashkenaz
at St John’s Wood Shul37-41   Grove End Road,  NW8 9NG

Ilford United Synagogue Shacharis 9:30 Beehive Lane Ashkenaz
22  Beehive Lane,  Ilford,  IG1 3RT

St. Albans United Synagogue Shacharis 9:30 Oswald Road Ashkenaz
Oswald Road,  AL1 3AQ

Luton United Synagogue Shacharis 9:30 Dunstable Road Ashkenaz
656  Dunstable Road,  LU4 8SE

Catford & Bromley Synagogue Shacharis 9:30 Crantock Road Ashkenaz
6  Crantock Road,  Catford,  SE6 2QS

Sutton & District Synagogue Shacharis 9:30 Cedar Road Ashkenaz
14  Cedar Road,  SM2 5DA

Welwyn Garden City Hebrew Congregation Shacharis 9:30 Barn Close, Handside Lane Ashkenaz
Barn Close, Handside Lane,  AL68 6ST

Potters Bar & Brookmans Park Synagogue Shacharis 9:30 Sunnybank Road Ashkenaz
78  Sunnybank Road,  EN6 2NF

Watford & District Synagogue Shacharis 9:45 Nascot Road Ashkenaz
16  Nascot Road,  WD17 4YE

Hampstead Shtiebel Shacharis 9:45 Canfield Gardens Ashkenaz
10a  Canfield Gardens,  South Hampstead,  NW6 3JS

Yeshurun Synagogue Shacharis 9:45 Fernhurst Gardens Ashkenaz
Fernhurst Gardens,  Edgware,  HA8 7PH

East London Central Synagogue / Nelson Street Shacharis 10:00 Nelson Street Ashkenaz
30-40  Nelson Street,  East End,  E1 2DE

The Village Shul of Hampstead Shacharis 10:00 New End N'Ari
27  New End,  Hampstead,  NW3 1JD

Heichal Menachem / Beis Nochum Tzvi - Chabad Shacharis 10:00 Broadwalk Lane N'Ari
8  Broadwalk Lane,  Golders Green,  NW11 8HD

Hackney & East London Synagogue Shacharis 10:00 Triangle Road Ashkenaz
2a  Triangle Road,  Hackney,  E8 3RP

Beis Gavriel - Lubavitch Shacharis 10:00 Parson Street N'Ari
54  Parson Street,  Hendon,  NW4 1TP

Central Square Minyan Shacharis 10:00 Central Square Ashkenaz
Central Square,  Hampstead Garden Suburb,  NW11 7AH

Chabad Lubavitch of Buckhurst Hill Shacharis 10:00 Epping New Road N'Ari
107  Epping New Road,  Buckhurst Hill,  IG9 5TQ

Ruislip & District Affiliated Synagogue Shacharis 10:00 Shenley Avenue Ashkenaz
9-17  Shenley Avenue,  Ruislip Manor,  HA4 6BP

Chabad House of Hendon Shacharis 10:00 Brent Street N'Ari
112/114  Brent Street,  Hendon,  NW4 2DT

Staines Synagogue Shacharis 10:00 Westbrook Road, South Street Ashkenaz
Westbrook Road, South Street,  TW18 4PR

Chabad Lubavitch of West Hampstead Shacharis 10:00 Fairfax Road N'Ari
Chabad House47   Fairfax Road,  West Hampstead,  NW6 4EL

Shenley United Synagogue Shacharis 10:30 P.O. Box 205 Ashkenaz
P.O. Box 205,  WD7 9ZN

East London Central Synagogue / Nelson Street Mincha 1:00 Nelson Street Ashkenaz
30-40  Nelson Street,  East End,  E1 2DE

Gross Minyan Hendon Mincha 1:45 Green Walk Sephard
23  Green Walk,  Hendon,  NW4

Golders Green Beth Hamedrash (Munks) Mincha 4:30 The Riding, Golders Green Rd Ashkenaz
The Riding, Golders Green Rd,  Golders Green,  NW11 8HL

Golders Green Beth Hamedrash (Munks) Mincha 5:05 The Riding, Golders Green Rd Ashkenaz
The Riding, Golders Green Rd,  Golders Green,  NW11 8HL

Sage Nursing Home - Golders Green Mincha 5:40 Golders Green Road Ashkenaz
Sage Nursing Home208  Golders Green Road,  Golders Green,  NW11 9AL

Bridge Lane Beis Hamedrash Mincha 6:00 Bridge Lane Ashkenaz
44  Bridge Lane,  Golders Green,  NW11 0EG

Beis Yisroel B.H. - The Dayan Mincha 6:30 Shirehall Park Sephard
34  Shirehall Park,  Hendon,  NW4 2QL

Golders Green Synagogue Mincha 9:00 Dunstan Road Ashkenaz
41  Dunstan Road,  Golders Green,  NW11 8AE

Imrei Shefer Beis Hamedrash Mincha 9:05 Highfield Road Sephard
2nd Floor19  Highfield Road,  NW11 9LS

Shaarei Chaim Beis Haknesses Mincha 281 Golders Green Road Sephard
at Netzach Yisrael281 Golders Green Road,  Golders Green,  NW11 9JH

Beis Hamedrash Avreichim Mincha Golders Green Road Sephard
211  Golders Green Road,  Golders Green,  NW11 9BY

Gur Beis Hachasidim Mincha Bridge Lane Sephard
98  Bridge Lane,  Golders Green,  NW11 0ER

Sadigur - Or Yisroel Beth Hamedrash Mincha Golders Green Road Sephard
269  Golders Green Road,  Golders Green,  NW11 9JJ

Sassover Beis Hamedrash Mincha Helenslea Avenue Sephard
4  Helenslea Avenue,  Golders Green,  NW11 8ND

Federation of Synagogues H.O. Mincha Watford Way Ashkenaz
65  Watford Way,  Hendon,  NW4 3AQ

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha Highfield Avenue Sephard
2-4  Highfield Avenue,  Golders Green,  NW11 9ET

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha Highfield Avenue Sephard
2-4  Highfield Avenue,  Golders Green,  NW11 9ET

Skoler Beth Hamedrash Mincha Brent Street Sephard
1st. Floor, Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation11  Brent Street,  Hendon,  NW4 2EU

Hendon Adath Yisroel Congregation Mincha Brent Street Ashkenaz
11  Brent Street,  Hendon,  NW4 2EU

Hagers / Beth Yisochor Dov Beth Hamedrash Mincha Highfield Avenue Sephard
2-4  Highfield Avenue,  Golders Green,  NW11 9ET

Toras Chaim Mincha Prestige Way (off Heriot Road) Ashkenaz
Prestige Way (off Heriot Road),  Hendon,  NW4 2DY

Beis Hamedrash Ateres Tzvi Mincha Golders Green Road Sephard
215  Golders Green Road,  NW11

Central Synagogue Maariv Hallam Street Ashkenaz
36-40  Hallam Street,  West End,  W1W 6NW

Adath Yisroel Synagogue n/a Queen Elizabeth Walk Ashkenaz
 ,  Queen Elizabeth Walk ,  , ,  , 

Aguda Office Minyan n/a Grosvenor Way Sephard
 ,  Grosvenor Way ,  , ,  , 

Aish Community Centre & Shul n/a Hendon Way Ashkenaz
 ,  Hendon Way ,  , ,  , 

Blackhawk Investigations Minyan n/a Station Road Ashkenaz
 ,  Station Road ,  , ,  , 

Bluestone n/a Station Road   9th Floo Ashkenaz
 ,  Station Road  #9th Floor ,  , ,  , 

Braun’s Judaica & Gifts - Stamford Hill n/a Dunsmure Road Ashkenaz
 ,  Dunsmure Road ,  , ,  , 

Caledonian Supply Co. Minyan n/a Queensbury Road Ashkenaz
 ,  Queensbury Road ,  , ,  , 

Centre for Jewish Life (CJL) n/a Stratford Place Ashkenaz
 ,  Stratford Place ,  , ,  , 

Chaim’s Bookshop Minyan n/a St. John’s Road Ashkenaz
 ,  St. John’s Road ,  , ,  , 

Chortkov Ginzei Yisroel Beth Hamedrash n/a Crowland Road Sephard
 ,  Crowland Road ,  , ,  , 

City Road Minyan - No 357 n/a City Road Ashkenaz
 ,  City Road ,  , ,  , 

Clifford Chance Minyan n/a Upper Bank Street Ashkenaz
 ,  Upper Bank Street ,  , ,  , 

Cohen Arnold Minyan n/a Finchley Road Ashkenaz
 ,  Finchley Road ,  , ,  , 

Credit Suisse Canary Wharf Minyan n/a Columbus Circle (entrance) Ashkenaz
 ,  Columbus Circle (entrance) ,  , ,  , 

Deutsche Bank Minyan n/a London Wall Sephardic
 ,  London Wall ,  , ,  , 

Dollar Land Minyan n/a Prince Consort Road Ashkenaz
 ,  Prince Consort Road ,  , ,  , 

Draylin Ltd Mincha Minyan n/a New North Road   10 n/a
 ,  New North Road  #10 ,  , ,  , 

Drumstick Minyan n/a Mill Mead Road Ashkenaz
 ,  Mill Mead Road ,  , ,  , 

Egg Stores Minyan n/a Stamford Hill Sephard
 ,  Stamford Hill ,  , ,  , 

E-Tabs Minyan n/a Colindeep Lane Ashkenaz
 ,  Colindeep Lane ,  , ,  , 

Fordgate House Minyan n/a Allsop Place Ashkenaz
 ,  Allsop Place ,  , ,  , 

Freshwater Group - Main Offices Minyan n/a Shaftesbury Avenue n/a
 ,  Shaftesbury Avenue ,  , ,  , 

Golders Green Kollel Minyan n/a Highfield Avenue Sephard
 ,  Highfield Avenue ,  , ,  , 

Goldman Sachs Minyan n/a Fleet Street Ashkenaz
 ,  Fleet Street ,  , ,  , 

Gur Beis Hachasidim Shul n/a Lampard Grove Sephard
 ,  Lampard Grove ,  , ,  , 

Hasmonean School Minyan n/a Holders Hill Road Ashkenaz
 ,  Holders Hill Road ,  , ,  , 

Heart of Hatton Garden n/a Hatton Garden Ashkenaz
 ,  Hatton Garden ,  , ,  , 

Highdorn Kingsway Minyan n/a 64/78 Kingsway Ashkenaz
 ,  64/78 Kingsway ,  , ,  , 

Hoffman’s Foods Mincha Minyan n/a Second Avenue n/a
 ,  Second Avenue ,  , ,  , 

Jaylow Supplies Ltd n/a Argall Avenue n/a
 ,  Argall Avenue ,  , ,  , 

JNF / Tribe Minyan n/a Spring Villa Road Ashkenaz
 ,  Spring Villa Road ,  , ,  , 

Kollel Netzach Yisroel n/a Leeside Crescent Sephard
 ,  Leeside Crescent ,  , ,  , 

London Beth Din Minyan n/a Ballards Lane Ashkenaz
 ,  Ballards Lane ,  , ,  , 

LSJS Minyan n/a Albert Road Ashkenaz
 ,  Albert Road ,  , ,  , 

Lubavitch Yeshiva Ketanoh - NW11 n/a Finchley Road Nusach Ari
 ,  Finchley Road ,  , ,  , 

Lubavitch Yeshiva Minyan n/a Kingsley Way Nusach Ari
 ,  Kingsley Way ,  , ,  , 

Menorah Grammar School Minyan n/a Abbots Road Ashkenaz
 ,  Abbots Road ,  , ,  , 

Meor Hatorah Yeshiva Minyan n/a Holders Hill Road Ashkenaz
 ,  Holders Hill Road ,  , ,  , 

Mi Keamchoh Beis Hamedrash n/a Golders Green Road Ashkenaz
 ,  Golders Green Road ,  , ,  , 

N. Vogel Minyan n/a 100 Hatton Garden Ashkenaz
 ,  100 Hatton Garden ,  , ,  , 

Nessfield Holloway Road Minyan n/a Hollway Road Ashkenaz
 ,  Hollway Road ,  , ,  , 

Pardes House Primary School Minyan n/a Hendon Lane Sephard
 ,  Hendon Lane ,  , ,  , 

Parker Logistics Mincha Minyan n/a Grosvenor Street n/a
 ,  Grosvenor Street ,  , ,  , 

Premier House Minyan n/a Station Road Ashkenaz
 ,  Station Road ,  , ,  , 

Premier Quilting Minyan n/a Fountayne Road n/a
 ,  Fountayne Road ,  , ,  , 

Romeo Trading Minyan n/a Bridport Place Ashkenaz
 ,  Bridport Place ,  , ,  , 

Talmud Torah Tiferes Shlomo Minyan n/a Brook Road Ashkenaz
 ,  Brook Road ,  , ,  , 

The Beis n/a The Crest Ashkenaz
 ,  The Crest ,  , ,  , 

Torah Vodaas School Minyan n/a Dunstan Road Ashkenaz
 ,  Dunstan Road ,  , ,  , 

Toras Chesed Yeshiva - Hitchin n/a School Lane, Great Offley Ashkenaz
 ,  School Lane, Great Offley ,  , ,  , 

TrainE - TraidE n/a Regents Park Road n/a
 ,  Regents Park Road ,  , ,  , 

UJIA Minyan n/a Kentish Town Road Ashkenaz
 ,  Kentish Town Road ,  , ,  , 

United Synagogue - H.O. n/a Ballards Lane Ashkenaz
 ,  Ballards Lane ,  , ,  , 

Zeirei Agudas Yisroel Beis Hamedrash n/a Stamford Hill Sephard
 ,  Stamford Hill ,  , ,  ,